Zugänge | |||||
10/05 | Giorgi Chelidze | ST | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
07/05 | Aleksandr Samedov | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/05 | Essau Kanyenda | ST | FK Rostov | ||
07/05 | André Bikey | AB | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/05 | Dmitri Kruglov | AB | FC Levadia | ||
07/05 | Francesco Ruopolo | ST | Parma FC | ||
01/05 | Aleksey Bugaev | AB | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/05 | Igor Lebedenko | ST | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/05 | Sergey Omelyanchuk | AB | Arsenal Kiev | ||
01/05 | Aleksey Polyakov | TW | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/05 | Evgeniy Zinoviev | ST | FK Gomel | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/05 | Mikheil Ashvetia | ST | FK Rostov | ||
06/05 | Maksim Buznikin | ST | FK Rostov | ||
06/05 | Winston Parks | ST | FK Saturn | ||
01/05 | Deividas Česnauskis | MF | Heart of Midlothian | ||
12/04 | Vitali Bordian | AB | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
12/04 | Campira | AB | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
12/04 | Jorge Wagner | MF | Internacional | ||
12/04 | Ruslan Nigmatullin | TW | Terek Grozny | ||
12/04 | Gennadi Nizhegorodov | AB | Terek Grozny | ||
12/04 | James Obiorah | ST | Chamois Niortais | ||
12/04 | Ruslan Pimenov | ST | FC Metz | ||
12/04 | Pavel Plaskonny | AB | Shakhter Soligorsk |
Zugänge | |||||
09/05 | Ognjen Koroman | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
08/05 | Éder Gaucho | AB | Boavista | ||
07/05 | Laryea Kingston | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/05 | Igor Lazic | AB | NK Publikum Celje | ||
07/05 | Jalen Pokorn | MF | Hapoel Nazareth-Ilit | ||
03/05 | Tamer Tuna | MF | Samsunspor | ||
01/05 | Sergei Datsenko | AB | FK Rostov | ||
01/05 | Dmitriy Goncharov | TW | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/05 | Uladzimir Karytska | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
01/05 | Ruslan Nigmatullin | TW | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
01/05 | Gennadi Nizhegorodov | AB | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
01/05 | Roman Sharonov | AB | Rubin Kazan | ||
01/05 | Aleksandr Shirko | ST | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/05 | Konstantin Golovskoy | MF | Zhenis Astana | ||
06/05 | Aleksandr Shirko | ST | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
12/04 | Magomed Adiev | MF | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
12/04 | Sergey Krashchenko | TW | Spartak Nalchik | ||
12/04 | Nikola Malbasa | AB | AEK Athen | ||
12/04 | Oleksiy Osipov | MF | FK Aktobe | ||
12/04 | Vladimir Skokov | MF | Fakel Voronezh |