Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Ibrahim Coşkun | MF | Gaziantepspor | ||
07/10 | Cihan Can | AB | Siirtspor | ||
07/10 | Volkan Çekiç | ST | Samsunspor | ||
07/10 | Ahmet Erdoğan | AB | Giresunspor | ||
07/10 | Abdullah Halman | ST | Şanlıurfaspor | ||
07/10 | Muhammed Kaya | MF | 1930 Bafraspor | ||
07/10 | Hakan Macit | AB | Orduspor 1967 | ||
07/10 | Erkam Reşmen | AB | Çorumspor | ||
07/10 | Ali Sakal | MF | Giresunspor | ||
07/10 | Kazım Sarı | TW | Fethiyespor | ||
07/10 | Uğur Yanıkdemir | MF | Konyaspor | ||
07/10 | Recep Yaşar | MF | Karabükspor | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/10 | Güngör Öztürk | AB | Pendikspor | ||
06/10 | Harun Avgın | TW | Sakaryaspor | ||
06/10 | Erhan Eren | MF | Urfaspor | ||
06/10 | Ertan Koç | ST | Adana Demirspor | ||
06/10 | Bora Sevim | TW | Trabzonspor | ||
06/10 | Gökhan Solak | MF | Diyarbakırspor | ||
06/10 | Bülent Tek | ST | Urfaspor |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | İbrahim Şahin | MF | Sivasspor | ||
08/10 | Muarem Muarem | ST | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/10 | Jovan Kostovski | ST | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/10 | Murat Akın | MF | Kasımpaşa SK | ||
07/10 | Ümit Bozkurt | AB | Diyarbakırspor | ||
07/10 | Abdullah Çetin | MF | Diyarbakırspor | ||
07/10 | Kürşat Duymuş | AB | Kartalspor | ||
07/10 | Ahmet Güven | ST | Etimesgut Şekerspor | ||
07/10 | Patrick | ST | Athletico Paranaense | ||
07/10 | Selçuk Şahin | MF | Hacettepe | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/11 | Patrick | ST | Portimonense SC | ||
06/10 | Murat Akyüz | AB | Denizlispor | ||
06/10 | Şadi Çolak | ST | Kartalspor | ||
06/10 | Serdar Eylik | MF | Denizlispor | ||
06/10 | Ridvan Koçak | AB | İskenderun Demir Çelikspor | ||
06/10 | İsmail Konuk | AB | Denizlispor | ||
06/10 | Hakan Macit | AB | Gaziantep Bld.Spor | ||
06/10 | Tanju Şahin | MF | WHC Wezep | ||
06/10 | Günay Şakar | MF | Körfezspor | ||
06/10 | Fatih Şen | MF | Giresunspor | ||
06/10 | İbrahim Sulemana | ST | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | ||
06/10 | Alaattin Tosun | AB | Urfaspor | ||
06/10 | Erol Yükseker | AB | Adana Demirspor |
Zugänge | |||||
02/11 | Hasan Durtuluk | ST | İstanbul BBSK | ||
01/11 | Debola Ogunseye | MF | Kartalspor | ||
01/11 | Milan Ristovski | ST | FK Teteks | ||
07/10 | Mehmet Akyüz | MF | Hacettepe | ||
07/10 | Bariş Bakir | MF | Denizli Belediyespor | ||
07/10 | Oğuz Dağlaroğlu | TW | Kartalspor | ||
07/10 | Cem Kavçak | MF | Denizli Belediyespor | ||
07/10 | İbrahim Sulemana | ST | Orduspor 1967 | ||
07/10 | Ahmet Yakak | MF | Denizli Belediyespor | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Bariş Bakir | MF | İskenderunspor 1967 | ||
12/10 | Emre Kahraman | ST | İskenderun Demir Çelikspor | ||
06/10 | Zafer Kargoğlu | ST | Gaziantepspor | ||
06/10 | Orhan Onuk | MF | Turgutluspor |