1. Spieltag
27.07.2018 19:00 SV Grödig - TSV St. Johann 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SK Bischofshofen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 SV Wörgl - FC Kufstein 1:4 (1:1)
28.07.2018 18:00 SC Schwaz - VfB Hohenems 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 FC Dornbirn - USK Anif 5:1 (3:1)
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Seekirchen 2:5 (1:3)
29.07.2018 10:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Kitzbühel 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Langenegg 0:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
03.08.2018 18:15 USK Anif - SV Wörgl 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Kufstein 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 FC Kitzbühel - SK Bischofshofen 3:2 (1:1)
04.08.2018 15:00 SCR Altach (A) - SV Grödig 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Dornbirn 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - SVG Reichenau 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Langenegg 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SC Schwaz 2:2 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
10.08.2018 18:30 SVG Reichenau - SCR Altach (A) 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 SV Wörgl - VfB Hohenems 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 SK Bischofshofen - TSV St. Johann 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 SC Schwaz - FC Kitzbühel 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Grödig - SV Wals-Grünau 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Kufstein - USK Anif 1:2 (1:1)
11.08.2018 18:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Langenegg - SV Seekirchen 1:2 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
14.08.2018 20:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Wörgl 2:3 (2:2)
15.08.2018 16:00 FC Langenegg - SV Grödig 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - SC Schwaz 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - SK Bischofshofen 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Kufstein 3:4 (1:3)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - USK Anif 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 FC Kitzbühel - FC Dornbirn 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SVG Reichenau 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
17.08.2018 19:00 FC Kufstein - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 SV Wörgl - FC Kitzbühel 1:2 (1:1)
18.08.2018 15:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Langenegg 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Wals-Grünau 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 USK Anif - VfB Hohenems 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 SC Schwaz - SCR Altach (A) 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Dornbirn - TSV St. Johann 3:3 (2:1)
19.08.2018 14:00 SV Grödig - SV Seekirchen 1:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
24.08.2018 19:00 FC Kitzbühel - FC Kufstein 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Wörgl 2:2 (1:0)
25.08.2018 16:00 SV Grödig - SVG Reichenau 3:5 (1:2)
17:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SC Schwaz 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - VfB Hohenems 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Langenegg - SK Bischofshofen 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - USK Anif 2:4 (2:1)
26.08.2018 15:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
31.08.2018 18:30 SVG Reichenau - SV Seekirchen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Grödig 2:1 (1:0)
01.09.2018 14:00 SV Wörgl - SCR Altach (A) 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 USK Anif - FC Kitzbühel 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Kufstein - TSV St. Johann 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Wals-Grünau 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Schwaz - FC Langenegg 3:1 (1:0)
19.09.2018 18:30 VfB Hohenems - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 4:1 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
07.09.2018 19:00 TSV St. Johann - USK Anif 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 SV Grödig - SC Schwaz 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:2 (3:1)
19:30 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Wörgl 2:3 (1:1)
08.09.2018 14:00 SVG Reichenau - SK Bischofshofen 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - FC Kufstein 0:4 (0:1)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - VfB Hohenems 3:0 (1:0)
09.09.2018 11:00 FC Langenegg - FC Dornbirn 1:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
12.09.2018 19:30 SC Schwaz - SVG Reichenau 3:0 (1:0)
14.09.2018 19:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Seekirchen 3:1 (2:0)
15.09.2018 16:00 FC Kufstein - SV Wals-Grünau 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - TSV St. Johann 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 USK Anif - SCR Altach (A) 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 SV Wörgl - FC Langenegg 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Grödig 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Kitzbühel 2:5 (1:3)
10. Spieltag
21.09.2018 19:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 SK Bischofshofen - SC Schwaz 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Kitzbühel 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 SV Grödig - SV Wörgl 3:2 (0:1)
22.09.2018 14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - USK Anif 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Langenegg - FC Kufstein 0:6 (0:3)
23.09.2018 15:00 SCR Altach (A) - VfB Hohenems 3:1 (2:0)
11. Spieltag
28.09.2018 19:00 FC Kitzbühel - TSV St. Johann 3:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Kufstein - SV Grödig 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 SV Wörgl - SVG Reichenau 2:2 (1:1)
29.09.2018 15:30 USK Anif - FC Langenegg 10:0 (7:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SK Bischofshofen 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Wals-Grünau 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SCR Altach (A) 2:0 (2:0)
30.09.2018 17:00 SC Schwaz - SV Seekirchen 2:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
05.10.2018 19:00 SV Seekirchen - TSV St. Johann 5:4 (3:0)
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:2 (0:0)
06.10.2018 15:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Wörgl 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 SV Grödig - USK Anif 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Langenegg - VfB Hohenems 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 SC Schwaz - FC Dornbirn 0:4 (0:1)
07.10.2018 10:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Kufstein 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - FC Kitzbühel 0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
13.10.2018 16:00 FC Kufstein - SK Bischofshofen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 TSV St. Johann - SCR Altach (A) 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Grödig 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Seekirchen 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Langenegg 4:1 (2:0)
14.10.2018 14:00 SV Wörgl - SC Schwaz 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 USK Anif - SVG Reichenau 6:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - SV Wals-Grünau 4:1 (2:1)
14. Spieltag
19.10.2018 19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - TSV St. Johann 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 SV Grödig - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SK Bischofshofen - USK Anif 0:7 (0:1)
19:00 SC Schwaz - FC Kufstein 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 SV Seekirchen - SCR Altach (A) 3:2 (2:2)
20.10.2018 14:30 SVG Reichenau - VfB Hohenems 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Langenegg - FC Kitzbühel 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Wörgl 4:1 (3:1)
15. Spieltag
26.10.2018 15:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Langenegg 8:1 (6:1)
15:00 USK Anif - SC Schwaz 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Kufstein - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - SV Grödig 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 SV Wörgl - SV Seekirchen 3:1 (2:0)
27.10.2018 15:30 SCR Altach (A) - SV Wals-Grünau 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SK Bischofshofen 2:4 (1:1)
28.10.2018 15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SVG Reichenau 0:3 (0:2)
16. Spieltag
02.11.2018 19:00 SV Seekirchen - SV Wals-Grünau 3:0 (0:0)
03.11.2018 14:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Grödig 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SK Bischofshofen 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Hohenems - SC Schwaz 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 USK Anif - FC Dornbirn 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Langenegg - SCR Altach (A) 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Kitzbühel - SVG Reichenau 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Kufstein - SV Wörgl 2:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
09.11.2018 18:30 FC Kufstein - SV Seekirchen 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SK Bischofshofen - FC Kitzbühel 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2018 14:00 SVG Reichenau - TSV St. Johann 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Langenegg - SV Wals-Grünau 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - VfB Hohenems 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 SV Grödig - SCR Altach (A) 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SV Wörgl - USK Anif 1:6 (0:4)
11.11.2018 14:00 SC Schwaz - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
23.03.2019 14:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Wörgl 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Grödig 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 USK Anif - FC Kufstein 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Langenegg 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - SVG Reichenau 1:0 (1:0)
24.03.2019 15:00 TSV St. Johann - SK Bischofshofen 1:3 (1:3)
03.04.2019 19:30 FC Kitzbühel - SC Schwaz 2:0 (1:0)
09.04.2019 19:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Dornbirn 0:3 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
29.03.2019 19:00 FC Kufstein - VfB Hohenems 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 SV Wörgl - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 4:0 (3:0)
30.03.2019 14:00 SVG Reichenau - SV Wals-Grünau 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SK Bischofshofen - SCR Altach (A) 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 USK Anif - SV Seekirchen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Grödig - FC Langenegg 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Kitzbühel 0:0 (0:0)
31.03.2019 15:00 SC Schwaz - TSV St. Johann 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
05.04.2019 19:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Kufstein 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SK Bischofshofen 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 SV Seekirchen - SV Grödig 2:0 (2:0)
06.04.2019 15:00 FC Langenegg - SVG Reichenau 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - USK Anif 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - SC Schwaz 0:1 (0:0)
07.04.2019 16:00 FC Kitzbühel - SV Wörgl 3:1 (2:1)
21. Spieltag
12.04.2019 19:00 FC Kufstein - FC Kitzbühel 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 SV Wörgl - TSV St. Johann 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 SK Bischofshofen - FC Langenegg 2:4 (0:2)
13.04.2019 14:00 SVG Reichenau - SV Grödig 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Schwaz - SV Wals-Grünau 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Seekirchen 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 USK Anif - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 6:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SCR Altach (A) 4:1 (4:0)
22. Spieltag
18.04.2019 19:30 FC Kitzbühel - USK Anif 2:2 (0:0)
19.04.2019 19:00 SV Seekirchen - SVG Reichenau 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Grödig - SK Bischofshofen 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Kufstein 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 SCR Altach (A) - SV Wörgl 5:3 (3:1)
20.04.2019 14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - VfB Hohenems 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Dornbirn 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Langenegg - SC Schwaz 0:3 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
22.04.2019 11:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Langenegg 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Schwaz - SV Grödig 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - SVG Reichenau 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Kufstein - SCR Altach (A) 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Kitzbühel 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 SV Wörgl - SV Wals-Grünau 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 USK Anif - TSV St. Johann 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Seekirchen 1:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
26.04.2019 18:30 SVG Reichenau - SC Schwaz 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 SV Seekirchen - SK Bischofshofen 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 SCR Altach (A) - USK Anif 0:2 (0:2)
27.04.2019 16:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Kufstein 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 TSV St. Johann - VfB Hohenems 6:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Langenegg - SV Wörgl 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 SV Grödig - FC Dornbirn 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
03.05.2019 18:00 USK Anif - SV Wals-Grünau 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 VfB Hohenems - SCR Altach (A) 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Kitzbühel - SV Seekirchen 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 SC Schwaz - SK Bischofshofen 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 SV Wörgl - SV Grödig 0:1 (0:1)
04.05.2019 16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - TSV St. Johann 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SVG Reichenau 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Kufstein - FC Langenegg 1:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
10.05.2019 19:00 SV Grödig - FC Kufstein 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 SV Seekirchen - SC Schwaz 4:3 (2:2)
11.05.2019 16:00 SK Bischofshofen - FC Dornbirn 0:6 (0:2)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Kitzbühel 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Langenegg - USK Anif 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 SV Wals-Grünau - VfB Hohenems 0:2 (0:1)
12.05.2019 10:30 SVG Reichenau - SV Wörgl 2:1 (2:1)
27. Spieltag
17.05.2019 18:00 USK Anif - SV Grödig 3:3 (1:0)
19:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Seekirchen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Wals-Grünau 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 SV Wörgl - SK Bischofshofen 5:0 (4:0)
19:00 FC Kufstein - SVG Reichenau 2:0 (1:0)
18.05.2019 16:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Langenegg 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - SC Schwaz 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - SCR Altach (A) 0:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
24.05.2019 19:00 SK Bischofshofen - FC Kufstein 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 SC Schwaz - SV Wörgl 1:1 (0:1)
25.05.2019 14:00 SVG Reichenau - USK Anif 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 SV Grödig - VfB Hohenems 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Kitzbühel 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - TSV St. Johann 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Langenegg - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
29.05.2019 18:30 VfB Hohenems - SVG Reichenau 1:3 (1:3)
31.05.2019 18:30 USK Anif - SK Bischofshofen 9:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Kufstein - SC Schwaz 0:0 (0:0)
01.06.2019 16:30 FC Kitzbühel - FC Langenegg 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Wals-Grünau 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - SV Seekirchen 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 SV Wörgl - FC Dornbirn 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Grödig 2:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
29.05.2019 19:00 FC Langenegg - TSV St. Johann 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SCR Altach (A) 5:1 (3:0)
07.06.2019 18:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Kufstein 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 SV Grödig - FC Kitzbühel 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 SC Schwaz - USK Anif 0:6 (0:3)
18:00 SVG Reichenau - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 SK Bischofshofen - VfB Hohenems 3:10 (2:2)
18:45 SV Seekirchen - SV Wörgl 4:0 (2:0)