1. Spieltag
27.08.2022 19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - RB Linense 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 San Fernando CD - AD Ceuta FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Córdoba CF - Unionistas CF 4:1 (0:0)
21:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
28.08.2022 12:00 Celta Vigo B - UD SS Reyes 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Pontevedra CF - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Algeciras CF 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Leonesa - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Linares Deportivo - Mérida AD 2:0 (2:0)
28.09.2022 20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CF Talavera 3:2 (2:1)
2. Spieltag
03.09.2022 19:30 Deportivo La Coruña - RB Linense 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 CD Badajoz - San Fernando CD 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Algeciras CF - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 UD SS Reyes - Pontevedra CF 2:0 (1:0)
04.09.2022 12:00 AD Alcorcón - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Unionistas CF - Linares Deportivo 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Córdoba CF - CF Fuenlabrada 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Leonesa - AD Ceuta FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Racing Ferrol - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (1:0)
19.10.2022 20:00 CF Talavera - Mérida AD 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
10.09.2022 19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Unionistas CF 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Algeciras CF - CD Leonesa 0:1 (0:1)
11.09.2022 12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - AD Ceuta FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 RB Linense - AD Alcorcón 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Mérida AD - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Celta Vigo B - Córdoba CF 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - CF Talavera 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Linares Deportivo - UD SS Reyes 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Badajoz 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 San Fernando CD - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
17.09.2022 19:30 CD Badajoz - Algeciras CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Leonesa 3:2 (2:1)
21:30 Córdoba CF - Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla 1:5 (1:1)
18.09.2022 12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Celta Vigo B 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 CF Talavera - Linares Deportivo 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 RB Linense - Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Pontevedra CF 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 AD Alcorcón - San Fernando CD 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Unionistas CF - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
24.09.2022 17:00 Mérida AD - Unionistas CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Celta Vigo B - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Algeciras CF - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 San Fernando CD - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (0:0)
25.09.2022 12:00 Linares Deportivo - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - AD Ceuta FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Badajoz 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CF Talavera 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Córdoba CF 0:3 (0:3)
6. Spieltag
01.10.2022 17:00 Mérida AD - Pontevedra CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Unionistas CF - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Linares Deportivo 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 CD Badajoz - Racing Ferrol 0:3 (0:2)
02.10.2022 12:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Madrid Castilla 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Algeciras CF 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 RB Linense - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Córdoba CF - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CF Talavera - CD Leonesa 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - San Fernando CD 0:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
08.10.2022 17:00 San Fernando CD - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Racing Ferrol - CF Talavera 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 UD SS Reyes - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
09.10.2022 12:00 CD Badajoz - AD Ceuta FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Algeciras CF - Unionistas CF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Linares Deportivo - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Celta Vigo B - Mérida AD 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 CD Leonesa - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
15.10.2022 17:00 Córdoba CF - Algeciras CF 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Badajoz 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CF Talavera - Rayo Majadahonda 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Mérida AD - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
16.10.2022 12:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Leonesa 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Racing Ferrol 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 RB Linense - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Linares Deportivo 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Unionistas CF - San Fernando CD 1:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
22.10.2022 17:00 Racing Ferrol - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CD Leonesa - Pontevedra CF 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CF Fuenlabrada 4:1 (2:0)
23.10.2022 12:00 CD Badajoz - RB Linense 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 AD Ceuta FC - AD Alcorcón 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Algeciras CF - CF Talavera 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Unionistas CF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Linares Deportivo - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 San Fernando CD - Mérida AD 1:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
29.10.2022 17:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 RB Linense - CD Leonesa 1:0 (0:0)
30.10.2022 12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Mérida AD - Algeciras CF 3:3 (2:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Linares Deportivo 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Unionistas CF - AD Ceuta FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Córdoba CF - CF Talavera 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - San Fernando CD 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Badajoz 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
05.11.2022 17:00 Algeciras CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Linares Deportivo - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Badajoz - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (0:0)
06.11.2022 12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Córdoba CF 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 CD Leonesa - Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CF Talavera - AD Alcorcón 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 San Fernando CD - CF Fuenlabrada 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 UD SS Reyes - Mérida AD 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
19.11.2022 17:00 AD Alcorcón - Algeciras CF 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Unionistas CF - CF Talavera 1:2 (0:1)
20.11.2022 12:00 Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 RB Linense - Racing Ferrol 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Mérida AD - AD Ceuta FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Badajoz 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Córdoba CF - Linares Deportivo 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - San Fernando CD 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Leonesa 2:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
26.11.2022 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - AD Alcorcón 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 San Fernando CD - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Córdoba CF 2:4 (2:1)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Unionistas CF 2:0 (2:0)
27.11.2022 12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Pontevedra CF 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Algeciras CF - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 CF Talavera - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Linares Deportivo - Real Madrid Castilla 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruña 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Mérida AD 1:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
03.12.2022 18:00 AD Alcorcón - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Mérida AD - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Leonesa 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Unionistas CF - CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Córdoba CF 0:0 (0:0)
04.12.2022 12:00 RB Linense - AD Ceuta FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 San Fernando CD - Linares Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Racing Ferrol 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Celta Vigo B - Algeciras CF 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Talavera 0:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
06.12.2022 12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Mérida AD 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Unionistas CF - AD Alcorcón 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Badajoz - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (0:0)
07.12.2022 19:00 Racing Ferrol - Linares Deportivo 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Algeciras CF - RB Linense 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Córdoba CF - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CF Talavera - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 CD Leonesa - San Fernando CD 2:0 (1:0)
08.12.2022 12:00 AD Ceuta FC - UD SS Reyes 3:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
10.12.2022 17:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Leonesa 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CF Talavera 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 San Fernando CD - Algeciras CF 0:2 (0:0)
11.12.2022 12:00 Linares Deportivo - AD Ceuta FC 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Mérida AD - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - Córdoba CF 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Racing Ferrol 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:1)
18.01.2023 20:00 RB Linense - Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
17.12.2022 16:00 CF Talavera - San Fernando CD 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - RB Linense 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Mérida AD 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Racing Ferrol - AD Alcorcón 1:2 (0:0)
18.12.2022 12:00 CD Badajoz - Linares Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Deportivo La Coruña 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Algeciras CF - Pontevedra CF 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Unionistas CF - Celta Vigo B 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 CD Leonesa - UD SS Reyes 4:1 (2:1)
18. Spieltag
07.01.2023 17:00 Celta Vigo B - Racing Ferrol 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Badajoz 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Linares Deportivo - CD Leonesa 0:2 (0:0)
08.01.2023 12:00 CF Talavera - AD Ceuta FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 RB Linense - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Mérida AD - AD Alcorcón 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Algeciras CF 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 San Fernando CD - Córdoba CF 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 UD SS Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Unionistas CF 3:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
14.01.2023 17:00 AD Alcorcón - Deportivo La Coruña 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Algeciras CF - Linares Deportivo 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Unionistas CF - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
15.01.2023 12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Leonesa - Mérida AD 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - San Fernando CD 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - UD SS Reyes 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - CF Talavera 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Córdoba CF - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
21.01.2023 17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Racing Ferrol 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Badajoz - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 UD SS Reyes - Córdoba CF 0:0 (0:0)
22.01.2023 12:00 AD Ceuta FC - CD Leonesa 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Talavera - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 RB Linense - Pontevedra CF 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Celta Vigo B - Linares Deportivo 4:2 (3:0)
18:00 Unionistas CF - Algeciras CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Mérida AD - San Fernando CD 0:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
28.01.2023 17:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Racing Ferrol - AD Ceuta FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Unionistas CF 1:0 (1:0)
29.01.2023 12:00 AD Alcorcón - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Algeciras CF - CD Badajoz 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Córdoba CF - Celta Vigo B 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Linares Deportivo - CF Talavera 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 San Fernando CD - Deportivo La Coruña 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mérida AD - UD SS Reyes 1:3 (0:2)
22. Spieltag
04.02.2023 17:00 RB Linense - Linares Deportivo -:-
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Mérida AD -:-
19:00 CF Talavera - Algeciras CF -:-
05.02.2023 12:00 AD Ceuta FC - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
12:00 CD Leonesa - Racing Ferrol -:-
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - AD Alcorcón -:-
12:00 Unionistas CF - Córdoba CF -:-
17:00 Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra CF -:-
18:00 CD Badajoz - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
18:00 UD SS Reyes - San Fernando CD -:-
23. Spieltag
11.02.2023 17:00 AD Alcorcón - CF Talavera -:-
19:00 Córdoba CF - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
19:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Leonesa -:-
12.02.2023 12:00 Algeciras CF - AD Ceuta FC -:-
12:00 Linares Deportivo - Unionistas CF -:-
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Celta Vigo B -:-
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
17:00 Racing Ferrol - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
18:00 Mérida AD - RB Linense -:-
18:00 San Fernando CD - CD Badajoz -:-
24. Spieltag
18.02.2023 17:00 Celta Vigo B - AD Alcorcón -:-
19:00 CD Badajoz - UD SS Reyes -:-
19:00 Unionistas CF - Mérida AD -:-
19.02.2023 12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
12:00 CF Talavera - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
12:00 CD Leonesa - Algeciras CF -:-
12:00 RB Linense - San Fernando CD -:-
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Pontevedra CF -:-
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Córdoba CF -:-
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Linares Deportivo -:-
25. Spieltag
25.02.2023 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Badajoz -:-
19:00 San Fernando CD - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
19:00 UD SS Reyes - RB Linense -:-
26.02.2023 12:00 AD Alcorcón - Unionistas CF -:-
12:00 Córdoba CF - CD Leonesa -:-
12:00 Pontevedra CF - AD Ceuta FC -:-
12:00 Linares Deportivo - Racing Ferrol -:-
16:00 Mérida AD - Celta Vigo B -:-
18:00 Algeciras CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CF Talavera -:-
26. Spieltag
04.03.2023 17:00 Celta Vigo B - San Fernando CD -:-
19:00 CD Badajoz - Mérida AD -:-
19:00 CD Leonesa - AD Alcorcón -:-
05.03.2023 12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Linares Deportivo -:-
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Pontevedra CF -:-
12:00 CF Talavera - Córdoba CF -:-
12:00 RB Linense - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Algeciras CF -:-
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
18:00 Unionistas CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
27. Spieltag
11.03.2023 17:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Leonesa -:-
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Algeciras CF -:-
19:00 UD SS Reyes - Celta Vigo B -:-
12.03.2023 12:00 AD Alcorcón - Racing Ferrol -:-
12:00 Córdoba CF - AD Ceuta FC -:-
12:00 Linares Deportivo - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
12:00 RB Linense - CD Badajoz -:-
16:00 San Fernando CD - Unionistas CF -:-
18:00 Mérida AD - CF Talavera -:-
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
28. Spieltag
18.03.2023 16:00 Pontevedra CF - Linares Deportivo -:-
17:00 CF Talavera - UD SS Reyes -:-
19:00 Racing Ferrol - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
19:00 Unionistas CF - RB Linense -:-
19.03.2023 12:00 AD Ceuta FC - San Fernando CD -:-
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Mérida AD -:-
17:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Badajoz -:-
17:00 Algeciras CF - Córdoba CF -:-
17:00 CD Leonesa - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - AD Alcorcón -:-
29. Spieltag
25.03.2023 17:00 San Fernando CD - CF Talavera -:-
19:00 Córdoba CF - Racing Ferrol -:-
19:00 Linares Deportivo - Algeciras CF -:-
26.03.2023 12:00 AD Alcorcón - AD Ceuta FC -:-
12:00 CD Badajoz - Unionistas CF -:-
12:00 RB Linense - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
12:00 Mérida AD - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Pontevedra CF -:-
18:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Leonesa -:-
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Celta Vigo B -:-
30. Spieltag
01.04.2023 17:00 Celta Vigo B - RB Linense -:-
19:00 Racing Ferrol - San Fernando CD -:-
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD SS Reyes -:-
19:00 Unionistas CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
02.04.2023 12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Mérida AD -:-
12:00 Algeciras CF - AD Alcorcón -:-
16:00 CF Talavera - CD Badajoz -:-
16:00 CD Leonesa - Linares Deportivo -:-
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Córdoba CF -:-
31. Spieltag
08.04.2023 17:00 RB Linense - CF Talavera -:-
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
19:00 Linares Deportivo - Córdoba CF -:-
09.04.2023 12:00 AD Alcorcón - Pontevedra CF -:-
12:00 Mérida AD - Racing Ferrol -:-
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Algeciras CF -:-
12:00 UD SS Reyes - AD Ceuta FC -:-
17:00 Celta Vigo B - Unionistas CF -:-
18:00 CD Badajoz - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
18:00 San Fernando CD - CD Leonesa -:-
32. Spieltag
15.04.2023 17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Celta Vigo B -:-
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Mérida AD -:-
19:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD SS Reyes -:-
16.04.2023 12:00 AD Ceuta FC - CD Badajoz -:-
12:00 CF Talavera - Unionistas CF -:-
12:00 CD Leonesa - RB Linense -:-
12:00 Linares Deportivo - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
16:00 Algeciras CF - San Fernando CD -:-
18:00 Córdoba CF - AD Alcorcón -:-
19:00 Racing Ferrol - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
33. Spieltag
22.04.2023 17:00 Celta Vigo B - CF Talavera -:-
17:00 Unionistas CF - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
19:00 AD Alcorcón - Linares Deportivo -:-
23.04.2023 12:00 CD Badajoz - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
12:00 Mérida AD - CD Leonesa -:-
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Córdoba CF -:-
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Racing Ferrol -:-
16:00 San Fernando CD - Pontevedra CF -:-
18:00 RB Linense - Algeciras CF -:-
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - AD Ceuta FC -:-
34. Spieltag
29.04.2023 17:00 Algeciras CF - Mérida AD -:-
19:00 AD Alcorcón - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
19:00 Racing Ferrol - RB Linense -:-
30.04.2023 12:00 AD Ceuta FC - Unionistas CF -:-
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - San Fernando CD -:-
12:00 CF Talavera - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
12:00 CD Leonesa - Celta Vigo B -:-
17:00 Pontevedra CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
18:00 Córdoba CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
18:00 Linares Deportivo - CD Badajoz -:-
35. Spieltag
06.05.2023 17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - AD Alcorcón -:-
17:00 Mérida AD - Linares Deportivo -:-
17:00 UD SS Reyes - Algeciras CF -:-
07.05.2023 12:00 CD Badajoz - CD Leonesa -:-
12:00 CF Talavera - Pontevedra CF -:-
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - AD Ceuta FC -:-
12:00 San Fernando CD - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
17:00 Celta Vigo B - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
18:00 RB Linense - Córdoba CF -:-
18:00 Unionistas CF - Racing Ferrol -:-
36. Spieltag
13.05.2023 17:00 CD Leonesa - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Unionistas CF -:-
19:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD SS Reyes -:-
14.05.2023 12:00 AD Alcorcón - Mérida AD -:-
12:00 AD Ceuta FC - CF Talavera -:-
12:00 Algeciras CF - Celta Vigo B -:-
12:00 Linares Deportivo - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 CF Fuenlabrada - RB Linense -:-
17:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Badajoz -:-
18:00 Córdoba CF - San Fernando CD -:-
37. Spieltag
21.05.2023 CD Badajoz - Pontevedra CF -:-
Celta Vigo B - AD Ceuta FC -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Algeciras CF -:-
CF Talavera - Racing Ferrol -:-
RB Linense - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Mérida AD - Córdoba CF -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
San Fernando CD - AD Alcorcón -:-
UD SS Reyes - Linares Deportivo -:-
Unionistas CF - CD Leonesa -:-
38. Spieltag
28.05.2023 AD Alcorcón - UD SS Reyes -:-
AD Ceuta FC - RB Linense -:-
Algeciras CF - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Córdoba CF - CD Badajoz -:-
Pontevedra CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Unionistas CF -:-
CD Leonesa - CF Talavera -:-
Linares Deportivo - San Fernando CD -:-
Racing Ferrol - Celta Vigo B -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Mérida AD -:-