Vorrunde Gr. A
04.11.2018 09:00 Singapur - Philippinen 0:9 (0:5)
12:00 Tadschikistan - Mongolei 4:1 (1:1)
06.11.2018 09:00 Mongolei - Singapur 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Tadschikistan - Taiwan 0:9 (0:2)
08.11.2018 09:00 Taiwan - Mongolei 9:0 (4:0)
12:00 Tadschikistan - Philippinen 1:3 (1:1)
11.11.2018 09:00 Philippinen - Mongolei 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 Singapur - Taiwan 0:10
13.11.2018 09:00 Taiwan - Philippinen 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 Tadschikistan - Singapur 6:0 (4:0)
Vorrunde Gr. B
08.11.2018 09:00 Iran - Libanon 8:0 (3:0)
11.11.2018 09:00 Libanon - Hongkong 0:4 (0:0)
13.11.2018 09:00 Iran - Hongkong 1:1 (0:1)
Vorrunde Gr. C
08.11.2018 09:30 Indien - Nepal 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Myanmar - Bangladesch 5:0 (2:0)
11.11.2018 09:30 Bangladesch - Indien 1:7 (0:3)
12:30 Myanmar - Nepal 1:1
13.11.2018 09:30 Nepal - Bangladesch 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Myanmar - Indien 2:1 (1:1)
Vorrunde Gr. D
08.11.2018 13:30 Jordanien - Malediven 6:0 (3:0)
16:30 Palästina - Indonesien 1:1 (0:0)
11.11.2018 13:30 Malediven - Indonesien 1:3
16:30 Palästina - Jordanien 0:7
13.11.2018 13:30 Jordanien - Indonesien 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Palästina - Malediven 2:1 (0:1)
2. Runde Gruppe A
03.04.2019 10:30 Indien - Indonesien 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Myanmar - Nepal 3:1 (1:1)
06.04.2019 10:30 Nepal - Indien 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Myanmar - Indonesien 6:0 (3:0)
09.04.2019 11:00 Indonesien - Nepal 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Myanmar - Indien 3:3 (2:2)
2. Runde Gruppe B
03.04.2019 12:00 Jordanien - Hongkong 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Usbekistan - Vietnam 1:2 (1:1)
06.04.2019 12:00 Hongkong - Vietnam 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Usbekistan - Jordanien 2:0 (0:0)
09.04.2019 12:00 Vietnam - Jordanien 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Usbekistan - Hongkong 5:1 (2:0)
2. Runde Gruppe C
03.04.2019 16:00 Taiwan - Palästina 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Iran - Philippinen 0:2 (0:0)
06.04.2019 16:00 Palästina - Iran 0:9 (0:4)
19:00 Philippinen - Taiwan 2:4 (2:1)
09.04.2019 18:00 Taiwan - Iran 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Philippinen - Palästina 7:0 (3:0)
3. Runde Gruppe A
03.02.2020 Vietnam - Nordkorea n.gesp.
11:00 Südkorea - Myanmar 7:0 (2:0)
06.02.2020 Südkorea - Nordkorea n.gesp.
11:00 Vietnam - Myanmar 1:0 (0:0)
09.02.2020 Nordkorea - Myanmar n.gesp.
07:00 Südkorea - Vietnam 3:0 (1:0)
3. Runde Gruppe B
03.02.2020 09:30 Thailand - Taiwan 0:1 (0:1)
07.02.2020 06:30 China - Thailand 6:1 (4:0)
09:30 Australien - Taiwan 7:0 (4:0)
10.02.2020 06:30 Taiwan - China 0:5 (0:5)
09:30 Australien - Thailand 6:0 (2:0)
13.02.2020 09:30 Australien - China 1:1 (0:0)
Finalrunde
06.03.2020 08:30 Australien - Vietnam 5:0 (3:0)
08.04.2021 13:00 Südkorea - China -:-
11.03.2020 12:00 Vietnam - Australien 1:2 (0:2)
13.04.2021 10:00 China - Südkorea -:-