1. Spieltag
26.08.2023 18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Hadera 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:1 (1:0)
27.08.2023 19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 4:1 (0:0)
28.08.2023 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 1:2 (1:0)
25.11.2023 19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:1 (2:0)
2. Spieltag
02.09.2023 18:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (1:0)
03.09.2023 19:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1)
04.09.2023 19:00 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 1:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
17.09.2023 18:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Jerusalem 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 3:2 (1:1)
18.09.2023 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
23.09.2023 17:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa 1:2 (1:2)
18:45 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 (0:1)
26.09.2023 19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:5 (0:3)
27.09.2023 19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
30.09.2023 16:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC 5:1 (3:1)
18:45 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Jerusalem 3:0 (2:0)
01.10.2023 19:15 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 2:3 (2:2)
02.10.2023 19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
02.12.2023 14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:1)
15:45 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - FC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (1:0)
03.12.2023 19:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
05.12.2023 18:00 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Bnei Raina 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:0)
06.12.2023 18:45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0)
10.01.2024 19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 0:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
09.12.2023 14:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera 1:1 (1:0)
10.12.2023 18:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:3 (0:1)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 (0:1)
11.12.2023 19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
16.12.2023 14:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Jerusalem 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:4 (1:0)
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (0:1)
17.12.2023 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
19.12.2023 18:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Bnei Raina 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:0 (1:0)
20.12.2023 18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod 4:0 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
23.12.2023 14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Ashdod - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4:4 (3:1)
24.12.2023 19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa 1:5 (1:3)
12. Spieltag
26.12.2023 18:00 Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Haifa 4:0 (0:0)
27.12.2023 18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Hadera 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
30.12.2023 14:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:3 (1:1)
31.12.2023 18:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
02.01.2024 18:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Netanya 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:2 (0:0)
03.01.2024 18:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:1 (2:0)
18:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:3 (0:2)
19:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:4 (0:1)
19:15 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (1:1)
04.01.2024 19:30 Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 3:2 (0:2)
15. Spieltag
06.01.2024 14:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Bnei Raina 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (2:1)
07.01.2024 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Jerusalem 2:1 (2:1)
08.01.2024 18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
13.01.2024 14:00 Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:4 (0:1)
14.01.2024 19:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 5:0 (2:0)
17. Spieltag
16.01.2024 18:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Jerusalem 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:0 (0:0)
17.01.2024 18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - FC Ashdod 1:2 (1:0)
18:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 4:2 (3:2)
18. Spieltag
20.01.2024 14:00 Hapoel Hadera - FC Ashdod 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:0)
21.01.2024 18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 4:0 (2:0)
22.01.2024 19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
30.01.2024 18:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:2 (2:1)
31.01.2024 18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Hadera 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 4:3 (4:0)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
03.02.2024 14:00 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 3:1 (0:0)
04.02.2024 18:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Hadera 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 (0:1)
05.02.2024 19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 (2:0)
21. Spieltag
10.02.2024 14:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa 0:2 (0:1)
11.02.2024 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (1:0)
12.02.2024 19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Jerusalem 2:3 (2:0)
22. Spieltag
17.02.2024 14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Bnei Raina 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Hadera 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 (1:0)
18.02.2024 19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (1:0)
19.02.2024 19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:5 (1:2)
23. Spieltag
24.02.2024 14:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
25.02.2024 19:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa 0:5 (0:5)
26.02.2024 19:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Petach-Tikva -:-
24. Spieltag
02.03.2024 14:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - FC Ashdod -:-
17:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Bnei Raina -:-
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
03.03.2024 19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera -:-
04.03.2024 19:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
25. Spieltag
09.03.2024 14:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
16:30 Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya -:-
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
10.03.2024 19:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Haifa -:-
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
11.03.2024 19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
26. Spieltag
16.03.2024 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Bnei Raina -:-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Ashdod -:-
Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Petach-Tikva -:-
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera -:-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa -:-