1. Spieltag
20.07.2019 17:00 FC Winterthur - FC Aarau 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:0)
21.07.2019 16:00 SC Kriens - FC Vaduz 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
26.07.2019 20:00 FC Wil 1900 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
27.07.2019 19:00 FC Aarau - SC Kriens 4:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Chiasso 3:0 (0:0)
28.07.2019 16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
30.07.2019 19:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Winterthur 1:2 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
02.08.2019 20:00 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:0)
03.08.2019 17:30 SC Kriens - FC Chiasso 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:6 (0:2)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 3:3 (2:1)
04.08.2019 16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Vaduz 3:3 (2:3)
4. Spieltag
08.08.2019 20:00 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau 4:2 (1:2)
09.08.2019 20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0)
10.08.2019 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - SC Kriens 4:0 (2:0)
11.08.2019 14:30 FC Wil 1900 - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
23.08.2019 20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 2:2 (0:1)
24.08.2019 17:30 FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:1 (0:0)
25.08.2019 16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz 2:2 (2:1)
6. Spieltag
30.08.2019 20:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019 17:30 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 1:0 (1:0)
01.09.2019 16:00 FC Vaduz - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
20.09.2019 20:00 SC Kriens - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:0)
21.09.2019 17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Chiasso 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen 3:1 (2:1)
22.09.2019 16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
24.09.2019 19:00 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Aarau - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Schaffhausen - SC Kriens 0:2 (0:1)
25.09.2019 20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz 4:1 (2:0)
9. Spieltag
27.09.2019 20:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 3:1 (1:1)
28.09.2019 17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Kriens 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Chiasso 3:2 (3:1)
29.09.2019 14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Aarau 5:2 (2:1)
10. Spieltag
04.10.2019 20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
05.10.2019 17:00 FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 SC Kriens - FC Aarau 2:3 (0:0)
06.10.2019 16:00 FC Vaduz - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3:2 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
18.10.2019 20:00 FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (0:3)
19.10.2019 17:00 FC Chiasso - SC Kriens 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Wil 1900 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Vaduz 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag
25.10.2019 20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Vaduz 3:3 (1:1)
26.10.2019 17:30 SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 2:1 (1:0)
27.10.2019 14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 5:0 (2:0)
13. Spieltag
02.11.2019 17:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Aarau 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - SC Kriens 2:0 (1:0)
03.11.2019 14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 4:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
08.11.2019 20:00 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
09.11.2019 17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso 1:4 (1:1)
10.11.2019 14:30 SC Kriens - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Vaduz 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen 5:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
22.11.2019 20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Wil 1900 5:0 (2:0)
23.11.2019 17:00 FC Chiasso - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz 0:3 (0:0)
24.11.2019 15:00 FC Winterthur - SC Kriens 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
29.11.2019 20:00 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 2:2 (1:1)
30.11.2019 17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:1)
01.12.2019 16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Chiasso 4:2 (4:0)
17. Spieltag
06.12.2019 20:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau 0:0 (0:0)
07.12.2019 17:00 FC Chiasso - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 2:1 (2:0)
08.12.2019 15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:2 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
13.12.2019 20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (1:1)
14.12.2019 17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
15.12.2019 14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC Vaduz - SC Kriens 1:2 (0:2)
19. Spieltag
24.01.2020 20:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
25.01.2020 17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Aarau 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
26.01.2020 15:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Chiasso - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
31.01.2020 20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:1)
01.02.2020 17:30 FC Wil 1900 - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:2 (0:1)
02.02.2020 15:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - SC Kriens 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 3:2 (2:0)
21. Spieltag
07.02.2020 20:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:1 (2:0)
08.02.2020 17:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Winterthur 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (2:0)
09.02.2020 14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Vaduz 1:2 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
14.02.2020 20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - SC Kriens 0:1 (0:0)
15.02.2020 17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen 0:0 (0:0)
16.02.2020 15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Vaduz - FC Chiasso 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
21.02.2020 20:00 FC Winterthur - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:4 (0:2)
22.02.2020 17:00 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Schaffhausen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:1)
23.02.2020 15:00 FC Aarau - SC Kriens 4:4 (2:1)
24. Spieltag
19.06.2020 18:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 5:0 (3:0)
18:15 FC Wil 1900 - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur 4:1 (1:0)
20.06.2020 18:15 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Chiasso 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 SC Kriens - FC Schaffhausen 3:0 (2:0)
25. Spieltag
23.06.2020 18:15 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso 2:1 (0:0)
18:15 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 4:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz 1:1 (0:0)
24.06.2020 18:15 SC Kriens - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:2 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
26.06.2020 18:15 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau 1:3 (0:0)
18:15 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (1:0)
27.06.2020 18:15 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Vaduz - SC Kriens 4:2 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
30.06.2020 18:15 FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz 2:2 (2:1)
18:15 FC Winterthur - FC Aarau 5:2 (5:1)
20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Wil 1900 4:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:0 (0:0)
01.07.2020 18:15 SC Kriens - FC Chiasso 4:1 (4:0)
28. Spieltag
03.07.2020 18:15 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Winterthur 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 FC Vaduz - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (2:0)
20:30 FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport 5:4 (1:2)
04.07.2020 18:15 FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens 2:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
07.07.2020 18:15 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Chiasso 2:1 (2:1)
18:15 FC Winterthur - FC Vaduz 1:4 (1:2)
20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 2:3 (2:3)
08.07.2020 18:15 SC Kriens - FC Aarau 4:1 (4:1)
30. Spieltag
10.07.2020 18:15 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 FC Vaduz - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 5:1 (4:0)
11.07.2020 18:15 FC Chiasso - SC Kriens 2:4 (0:2)
20:30 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 2:3 (1:3)
27.07.2020 20:30 FC Wil 1900 - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
31. Spieltag
14.07.2020 18:15 SC Kriens - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:3 (0:2)
18:15 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Chiasso 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Vaduz - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:1)
15.07.2020 18:15 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Wil 1900 1:2 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
17.07.2020 18:15 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur -:-
18:15 FC Schaffhausen - SC Kriens -:-
20:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
18.07.2020 18:15 FC Aarau - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
20:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz -:-
33. Spieltag
21.07.2020 18:15 FC Vaduz - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
18:15 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 -:-
20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Schaffhausen -:-
20:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Kriens -:-
22.07.2020 18:15 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso -:-
34. Spieltag
24.07.2020 18:15 SC Kriens - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
18:15 FC Schaffhausen - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
20:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Winterthur -:-
20:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau -:-
25.07.2020 18:15 FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz -:-
35. Spieltag
30.07.2020 20:30 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
20:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
20:30 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen -:-
20:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso -:-
20:30 FC Winterthur - SC Kriens -:-
36. Spieltag
02.08.2020 16:00 FC Chiasso - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur -:-
16:00 SC Kriens - FC Vaduz -:-
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Wil 1900 -:-
16:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Aarau -:-