Februar
02.02.2021 14:00 Ungarn - Slowakei 0:1
09.02.2021 13:00 Montenegro - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:0
11.02.2021 11:00 Montenegro - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:4
17.02.2021 13:00 Ungarn - Kroatien 2:2
23.02.2021 13:00 Serbien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:0 (0:0)
25.02.2021 12:00 Serbien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:1 (1:0)
März
10.03.2021 11:00 Rumänien - Serbien 0:0 (0:0)
April
13.04.2021 14:00 Nordmazedonien - Montenegro 2:0
15.04.2021 11:00 Nordmazedonien - Montenegro 1:1
Juni
02.06.2021 16:00 Belarus - Aserbaidschan 0:0
18:00 Bulgarien - Nordmazedonien 1:0 (0:0)
03.06.2021 17:00 Slowakei - Tschechien 0:4 (0:1)
04.06.2021 17:00 Moldau - Aserbaidschan 1:1
05.06.2021 10:00 Bulgarien - Nordmazedonien 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kroatien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 4:2 (2:0)
17:30 Serbien - Rumänien 1:0
18:00 Estland - Litauen 2:3 (1:3)
06.06.2021 11:00 Slowakei - Tschechien 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Moldau - Aserbaidschan 2:0
07.06.2021 11:00 Estland - Litauen 0:0
12:00 Serbien - Rumänien 1:0 (1:0)
August
03.08.2021 20:00 Rumänien - Israel 2:0 (2:0)
05.08.2021 20:00 Rumänien - Israel 1:0 (0:0)
13.08.2021 11:00 Italien - Albanien 1:0 (1:0)
September
01.09.2021 12:00 Österreich - Türkei 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Kroatien - Wales 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Norwegen - Polen 2:1 (1:1)
02.09.2021 15:00 England - Italien 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Slowenien - Nordmazedonien 4:3 (0:2)
18:00 Frankreich - Russland 5:2 (3:1)
03.09.2021 17:00 Deutschland - Schweiz 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Portugal - Belgien 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Spanien - Mexiko 5:1 (2:0)
04.09.2021 12:00 Wales - Österreich 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Norwegen - Dänemark 1:6 (0:4)
16:30 Slowenien - Russland 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kroatien - Türkei 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Frankreich - Slowakei 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Finnland - Schweden 3:0 (1:0)
05.09.2021 10:00 Albanien - Israel 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Estland - Georgien 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Spanien - Mexiko 3:2 (2:2)
16:30 Ungarn - Aserbaidschan 3:1
16:30 Serbien - Montenegro 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Rumänien 1:5 (0:1)
17:00 Bulgarien - Malta 1:0
18:00 Belgien - Tschechien 3:3 (2:2)
06.09.2021 15:30 Niederlande - Italien 0:3 (0:2)
17:15 Deutschland - England 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Schweiz - Island 3:0 (1:0)
07.09.2021 11:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Rumänien 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kroatien - Österreich 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Finnland - Schweden 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Russland - Saudi-Arabien 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Estland - Georgien 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Slowakei - Nordmazedonien 1:1 (1:1)
14:15 Dänemark - Polen 1:0 (0:0)
15:05 Montenegro - Aserbaidschan 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Türkei - Wales 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Slowenien - Frankreich 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Serbien - Ungarn 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Portugal - Tschechien 2:2 (1:1)
Oktober
06.10.2021 Frankreich - England -:-
12:00 Schweiz - Bulgarien -:-
16:00 Niederlande - Portugal -:-
18:00 Slowakei - Deutschland -:-
08.10.2021 15:30 Irland - Schweden -:-
09.10.2021 Belgien - Frankreich -:-
Deutschland - Portugal -:-
14:00 Mexiko - England -:-
16:00 Kroatien - Schweiz -:-
18:00 Slowakei - Niederlande -:-
11.10.2021 12:00 Irland - Schweden -:-
12.10.2021 14:00 England - Belgien -:-
15:30 Schweiz - Russland -:-
16:00 Deutschland - Niederlande -:-
18:00 Slowakei - Portugal -:-
November
11.11.2021 Ungarn - Italien -:-