# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Alfredo Morelos Kolumbien Kolumbien Rangers FC Rangers FC 18 (11+7)
James Tavernier England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 18 (6+12)
3. Liel Abada Israel Israel Celtic FC Celtic FC 16 (10+6)
4. Regan Charles-Cook Grenada Grenada Ross County FC Ross County FC 15 (13+2)
Bruce Anderson Schottland Schottland Livingston FC Livingston FC 15 (11+4)
Jota Portugal Portugal Celtic FC Celtic FC 15 (7+8)
7. Christian Ramírez USA USA Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 13 (10+3)
Joe Aribo Nigeria Nigeria Rangers FC Rangers FC 13 (8+5)
9. Kevin van Veen Niederlande Niederlande Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 12 (8+4)
Tom Rogić Australien Australien Celtic FC Celtic FC 12 (6+6)
11. Tony Watt Schottland Schottland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
Dundee United Dundee United
11 (10+1)
Liam Boyce Nordirland Nordirland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 11 (9+2)
Connor Ronan Irland Irland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 11 (7+4)
Tony Ralston Schottland Schottland Celtic FC Celtic FC 11 (4+7)
Barrie McKay Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 11 (2+9)
16. Kemar Roofe Jamaika Jamaika Rangers FC Rangers FC 10 (10+0)
Georgios Giakoumakis Griechenland Griechenland Celtic FC Celtic FC 10 (9+1)
Lewis Ferguson Schottland Schottland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 10 (9+1)
Joseph Hungbo England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 10 (7+3)
Martin Boyle Australien Australien Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 10 (7+3)
David Turnbull Schottland Schottland Celtic FC Celtic FC 10 (5+5)
Jordan White Schottland Schottland Ross County FC Ross County FC 10 (4+6)
23. Ryan Kent England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 9 (2+7)
24. Kyogo Furuhashi Japan Japan Celtic FC Celtic FC 8 (8+0)
Danny Mullen Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 8 (7+1)
Fashion Sakala Sambia Sambia Rangers FC Rangers FC 8 (7+1)
Nicky Clark Schottland Schottland Dundee United Dundee United 8 (6+2)
Alan Forrest Schottland Schottland Livingston FC Livingston FC 8 (5+3)
Paul McMullan Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 8 (1+7)
30. Eamonn Brophy Schottland Schottland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 7 (7+0)
Callum Hendry Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 7 (7+0)
Harry Clarke England England Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Ross County FC Ross County FC
7 (4+3)
Blair Spittal Schottland Schottland Ross County FC Ross County FC 7 (4+3)
34. Stephen Kingsley Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 6 (6+0)
Daizen Maeda Japan Japan Celtic FC Celtic FC 6 (5+1)
Reo Hatate Japan Japan Celtic FC Celtic FC 6 (4+2)
Glen Kamara Finnland Finnland Rangers FC Rangers FC 6 (3+3)
Scott Tanser England England St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 6 (2+4)
Ryan Hedges Wales Wales Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 6 (2+4)
Gary Mackay-Steven Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 6 (2+4)
41. Kevin Nisbet Schottland Schottland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 5 (5+0)
Luke McCowan Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 5 (4+1)
Ross Callachan Schottland Schottland Ross County FC Ross County FC 5 (4+1)
Cameron Carter-Vickers USA USA Celtic FC Celtic FC 5 (4+1)
Matt O'Riley England England Celtic FC Celtic FC 5 (3+2)
Ryan Edwards England England Dundee United Dundee United 5 (3+2)
Scott Pittman Schottland Schottland Livingston FC Livingston FC 5 (3+2)
Josh Ginnelly England England Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 5 (3+2)
Connor Goldson England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 5 (3+2)
Ian Harkes USA USA Dundee United Dundee United 5 (3+2)
Marley Watkins Wales Wales Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 5 (3+2)
Kaiyne Woolery England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 5 (2+3)
Calvin Ramsay Schottland Schottland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 5 (1+4)
Greg Kiltie Schottland Schottland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 5 (1+4)
Sean Goss England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 5 (1+4)
Ilmari Niskanen Finnland Finnland Dundee United Dundee United 5 (1+4)
57. Andy Halliday Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 4 (4+0)
John Souttar Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 4 (4+0)
Scott Arfield Kanada Kanada Rangers FC Rangers FC 4 (4+0)
Ayo Obileye England England Livingston FC Livingston FC 4 (4+0)
Ben Woodburn Wales Wales Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 4 (3+1)
Josip Juranović Kroatien Kroatien Celtic FC Celtic FC 4 (3+1)
Odin Bailey England England Livingston FC Livingston FC 4 (3+1)
Connor Shields Schottland Schottland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 4 (2+2)
Ricki Lamie Schottland Schottland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 4 (2+2)
Callum McGregor Schottland Schottland Celtic FC Celtic FC 4 (2+2)
Chris Cadden Schottland Schottland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 4 (2+2)
Alex Iacovitti Schottland Schottland Ross County FC Ross County FC 4 (2+2)
Teddy Jenks England England Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 4 (2+2)
Charlie Adam Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 4 (1+3)
Josh Campbell Schottland Schottland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 4 (1+3)
Jake Carroll Irland Irland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 4 (0+4)
James Penrice Schottland Schottland Livingston FC Livingston FC 4 (0+4)
74. Ryan Sweeney Irland Irland Dundee FC Dundee FC 3 (3+0)
Ellis Simms England England Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 3 (3+0)
Joe Shaughnessy Irland Irland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 3 (3+0)
Jason Cummings Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 3 (3+0)
Chris Kane Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 3 (3+0)
Ali Crawford Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 3 (3+0)
Bevis Mugabi Uganda Uganda Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 3 (2+1)
Jamie McGrath Irland Irland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 3 (2+1)
Charlie Mulgrew Schottland Schottland Dundee United Dundee United 3 (2+1)
Jamie Murphy Schottland Schottland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3 (2+1)
Stevie May Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 3 (2+1)
Kyle Magennis Schottland Schottland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3 (2+1)
Dylan Levitt Wales Wales Dundee United Dundee United 3 (2+1)
Andrew Shinnie Schottland Schottland Livingston FC Livingston FC 3 (2+1)
Jay Henderson Schottland Schottland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 3 (2+1)
Michael Smith Nordirland Nordirland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 3 (2+1)
Ross Graham Schottland Schottland Dundee United Dundee United 3 (2+1)
Scott Wright Schottland Schottland Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 (2+1)
Marcus Fraser Schottland Schottland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 3 (2+1)
Jonny Hayes Irland Irland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3 (2+1)
Alex Cochrane England England Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 3 (2+1)
Scott Brown Schottland Schottland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3 (2+1)
Jack Baldwin England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 3 (2+1)
Odsonne Édouard Frankreich Frankreich Celtic FC Celtic FC 3 (2+1)
Nicky Devlin Schottland Schottland Livingston FC Livingston FC 3 (1+2)
Cameron Devlin Australien Australien Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 3 (1+2)
Funso Ojo Belgien Belgien Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3 (1+2)
Ethan Erhahon Schottland Schottland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 3 (1+2)
Jordan McGhee Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 3 (1+2)
Paul McGinn Schottland Schottland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3 (1+2)
Michael O’Halloran Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 3 (1+2)
Scott Allan Schottland Schottland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3 (0+3)
Harry Paton Kanada Kanada Ross County FC Ross County FC 3 (0+3)
Joel Nouble England England Livingston FC Livingston FC 3 (0+3)
Jordan Marshall England England Dundee FC Dundee FC 3 (0+3)
Melker Hallberg Schweden Schweden St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
3 (0+3)
Ryan Christie Schottland Schottland Celtic FC Celtic FC 3 (0+3)
Borna Barišić Kroatien Kroatien Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 (0+3)
112. Callum Slattery England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 (2+0)
Liam Smith Schottland Schottland Dundee United Dundee United 2 (2+0)
Vicente Besuijen Niederlande Niederlande Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (2+0)
Dean Cornelius Schottland Schottland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 (2+0)
Christian Doidge Wales Wales Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2 (2+0)
Jake Doyle-Hayes Irland Irland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2 (2+0)
Jack Fitzwater England England Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 (2+0)
Leigh Griffiths Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 (2+0)
Ianis Hagi Rumänien Rumänien Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 (2+0)
Craig Halkett Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2 (2+0)
Marc McNulty Schottland Schottland Dundee United Dundee United 2 (2+0)
Peter Pawlett Schottland Schottland Dundee United Dundee United 2 (2+0)
Ryan Porteous Schottland Schottland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2 (2+0)
Aaron Ramsey Wales Wales Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 (2+0)
Jordan Roberts England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 (2+0)
Albian Ajeti Schweiz Schweiz Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (2+0)
Joe Efford USA USA Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 (1+1)
Liam Scales Irland Irland Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Juninho Bacuna Curaçao Curaçao Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 (1+1)
Lee Ashcroft Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 (1+1)
James Forrest Schottland Schottland Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Kieran Freeman Schottland Schottland Dundee United Dundee United 2 (1+1)
Declan Glass Schottland Schottland Dundee United Dundee United 2 (1+1)
Juhani Ojala Finnland Finnland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 (1+1)
Jacob Butterfield England England St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2 (1+1)
Jack MacKenzie Schottland Schottland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (1+1)
Nir Bitton Israel Israel Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Beni Baningime DR Kongo DR Kongo Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2 (1+1)
Ross McCrorie Schottland Schottland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (1+1)
Paul McGowan Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 (1+1)
Nathaniel Atkinson Australien Australien Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2 (1+1)
Calvin Bassey England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 (0+2)
Dylan McGeouch Schottland Schottland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (0+2)
Niall McGinn Nordirland Nordirland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Dundee FC Dundee FC
2 (0+2)
Peter Haring Österreich Österreich Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2 (0+2)
Scott McMann Schottland Schottland Dundee United Dundee United 2 (0+2)
Adam Montgomery Schottland Schottland Celtic FC Celtic FC
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
2 (0+2)
Greg Taylor Schottland Schottland Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (0+2)
Joe Newell England England Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2 (0+2)
151. Drey Wright England England Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (1+0)
Alexandros Gogić Zypern Zypern Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC
1 (1+0)
Jamie Walker Schottland Schottland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Armand Gnanduillet Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Ross Tierney Irland Irland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (1+0)
Dominic Samuel England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (1+0)
Zak Rudden Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (1+0)
Jamie Robson Schottland Schottland Dundee United Dundee United 1 (1+0)
Kayne Ramsay England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (1+0)
Tom Parkes England England Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (1+0)
Mark O'Hara Schottland Schottland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (1+0)
Demetri Mitchell England England Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (1+0)
Liam Grimshaw England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (1+0)
Christie Elliott England England Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (1+0)
Jack McMillan Schottland Schottland Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (1+0)
Filip Helander Schweden Schweden Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Aaron McEneff Irland Irland Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Amad Diallo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
David Cancola Österreich Österreich Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (1+0)
David Bates Schottland Schottland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (1+0)
Liam Gordon Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
Conor McCarthy Irland Irland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (1+0)
Jamie McCart Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
John Lundstram England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Louis Appéré Schottland Schottland Dundee United Dundee United 1 (1+0)
Alex Greive Neuseeland Neuseeland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (1+0)
Matthew Wright Schottland Schottland Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (1+0)
Max Anderson Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (1+0)
Curtis Main England England St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (0+1)
Liam Fontaine England England Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (0+1)
Josh Doig Schottland Schottland Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (0+1)
Steven Davis Nordirland Nordirland Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (0+1)
Dan Cleary Irland Irland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (0+1)
Sondre Johansen Norwegen Norwegen Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (0+1)
Dean Campbell Schottland Schottland Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (0+1)
Sean Kelly Schottland Schottland Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (0+1)
Cammy Kerr Schottland Schottland Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (0+1)
Steven Lawless Schottland Schottland Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (0+1)
Jackson Longridge Schottland Schottland Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (0+1)
Cameron MacPherson Schottland Schottland St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC
St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC
1 (0+1)
Matthew Millar Australien Australien St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (0+1)
Stephen Welsh Schottland Schottland Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
Cristian Montaño Kolumbien Kolumbien Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (0+1)
Taylor Moore England England Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (0+1)
Justin Amaluzor England England Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (0+1)
Jak Alnwick England England St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (0+1)
Nathan Patterson Schottland Schottland Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (0+1)
Alan Power Irland Irland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (0+1)
Connor Randall England England Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 (0+1)
Tom Sang England England St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (0+1)
Jack Simpson England England Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (0+1)
Viv Solomon-Otabor Nigeria Nigeria St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (0+1)
Carl Starfelt Schweden Schweden Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
Richard Tait Schottland Schottland St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (0+1)
Jay Emmanuel-Thomas England England Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (0+1)