Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay Olymp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nashville SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Montréal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
D.C. United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |