Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lamia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |