Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Žalgiris | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Inter Zaprešić | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kalsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |