Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kerala Blasters | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bengaluru FC | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Jamshedpur FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NorthEast United FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ATK | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Odisha FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
East Bengal Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pune City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hyderabad FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mohun Bagan Super Giant | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Virtus Entella | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Varese 1910 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brescia Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Südtirol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Modena FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pro Vercelli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Bari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trapani Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Avellino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vicenza Virtus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |