Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Sofia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Longford Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Strasbourg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
WIT Georgia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Besa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |