Gegner S U N
Nacional Nacional 6 0 1 5 0 1 0 0
Peñarol Peñarol 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Liverpool Liverpool 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Millonarios Millonarios 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Progreso Progreso 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Rentistas Rentistas 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U20] 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Villa Española Villa Española 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Altınordu FK Altınordu FK 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Argentinien Argentinien [U20] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boston River Boston River 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CA Cerro CA Cerro 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cerrito Cerrito 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Envigado FC Envigado FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fénix Fénix 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U20] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
La Equidad La Equidad 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Once Caldas Once Caldas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Tigre Tigre 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alianza FC Alianza FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
América de Cali América de Cali 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boluspor Boluspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danubio Danubio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaika Jamaika [U23] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuba Kuba 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Menemen FK Menemen FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko [U23] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru [U23] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Racing 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sud América Sud América 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0