Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAOK Saloniki | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
Panionios GSS | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Horné Saliby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Snina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Thyella Kamari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |