Europa Conference League Qual. 2023/2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 27.07.2023 20:30 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)
2. Runde 03.08.2023 20:30 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 1:2 (0:0)
Premier Liga 2023/2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Spieltag 12.08.2023 20:45 A Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 20.08.2023 19:30 H Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 4:1 (2:1)
5. Spieltag 25.08.2023 20:00 H Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 5:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2023 19:00 H Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 4:2 (1:2)
7. Spieltag 17.09.2023 19:45 H HŠK Posušje HŠK Posušje 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 23.09.2023 16:00 A FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 2:1 (2:0)
1. Spieltag 27.09.2023 18:30 A Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 01.10.2023 20:45 H Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 2:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 08.10.2023 15:00 A NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 3:0 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 18.10.2023 19:00 H FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 22.10.2023 19:45 H Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 28.10.2023 16:00 H Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 05.11.2023 19:45 A FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 12.11.2023 15:15 H Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 3:2 (2:1)
15. Spieltag 25.11.2023 13:00 A Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 02.12.2023 16:00 A Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 4:0 (4:0)
17. Spieltag 09.12.2023 13:00 A Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2023 18:00 A HŠK Posušje HŠK Posušje 2:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 18.02.2024 17:30 H FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 2:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 24.02.2024 16:00 A Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 04.03.2024 17:45 H NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 3:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 10.03.2024 19:00 A Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 17.03.2024 18:00 H Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 3:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 30.03.2024 16:00 H Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 07.04.2024 20:45 A Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 1:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 12.04.2024 20:30 H Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 1:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 20.04.2024 20:45 A FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1:1 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 24.04.2024 18:00 H HŠK Posušje HŠK Posušje 1:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 28.04.2024 13:00 A Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2:1 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 04.05.2024 20:45 H NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 3:1 (1:0)
31. Spieltag 13.05.2024 17:00 A FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 6:2 (4:1)
32. Spieltag 20.05.2024 17:00 H Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 4:3 (1:2)
33. Spieltag 26.05.2024 17:00 A Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1:2 (0:2)
Kup BiH 2023/2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 29.11.2023 13:00 A Radnik Hadžići Radnik Hadžići 1:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 11.02.2024 18:30 H Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:0 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 28.02.2024 18:30 H FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 13.03.2024 17:30 A FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
Halbfinale 03.04.2024 15:30 A Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 3:1 (2:0)
Halbfinale 16.04.2024 18:00 H Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2:1 (0:0)
Finale 08.05.2024 18:00 A Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
Finale 23.05.2024 18:00 H Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)