. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Südamerika 2023-2025 FIFA >    WM-Quali. Südamerika 2023-2025 >
00:30 Paraguay - Bolivien 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Ecuador - Kolumbien 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Uruguay - Brasilien 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Peru - Argentinien 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober
02:15 Mexiko - Deutschland 2:2 (1:1)
02:30 USA - Ghana 4:0 (4:0)
FIFA > U23 Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober FIFA >   U23 Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober
04:30 USA - Japan 4:1 (2:1)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2023/2024 > 2. Runde UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2023/2024 > 2. Runde
14:30 Vorskla Poltava - AS Roma 1:6 (0:1)
17:00 Olimpia Cluj - Slavia Praha 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 FC Rosengård - ŽFK Spartak Subotica 5:1 (3:0)
18:30 AC Sparta Praha - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:3)
18:45 VfL Wolfsburg - Paris FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 AFC Ajax - FC Zürich Frauen 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 SKN St. Pölten - Valur Reykjavik 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SK Brann - Glasgow City FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Twente - BK Häcken 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Vålerenga IF - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Manchester United WFC 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 SL Benfica - Apollon Limassol 4:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 3
12:00 Deutschland - Finnland 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Ukraine - Liechtenstein 7:0 (4:0)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 2
12:00 Irland - Polen 1:6 (1:3)
12:00 Island - Norwegen 1:3 (1:3)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 5
14:30 Niederlande - Schweiz 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Bulgarien - Finnland 0:3 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Frauen Copa Libertadores 2023 Kolumbien > Halbfinale CONMEBOL >   Frauen Copa Libertadores 2023 Kolumbien > Halbfinale
02:30 Palmeiras - Atlético Nacional 3:1 (2:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2023/2024 > Gruppe A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2023/2024 > Gruppe A
03:00 Panama - Guatemala 3:0 (1:0)
03:00 El Salvador - Martinique 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Curaçao - Trinidad & Tobago 5:3 (2:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe C
00:30 Bermuda - Belize 1:1 (1:0)
Albanien > Kupa 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Albanien >   Kupa 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
13:25 KF Lushnja - Labëria FC 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Murlani 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 KS Kastrioti - KS Shkumbini 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 KF Skënderbeu - KS Delvina 3:0 Wert.
13:30 FC Dinamo City - KS Iliria 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Tomori Berat - FK Shënkolli 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 KS Korabi Peshkopi - KF Devolli 4:0 (4:0)
13:30 KF Apolonia Fier - KF Naftëtari Kuçovë 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Luzi United - Butrinti Sarandë 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 KS Besa - Sopoti Librazhd 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 KS Burreli - KF Valbona 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
13:30 KF Oriku - KS Pogradeci 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Turbina Cërrik - KF Veleçiku Koplik 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 KF Tërbuni Pukë - FK Vora 2:4 (0:3)
Argentinien > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2023  Argentinien >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2023 >
16:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Independiente II 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Atlético Tucumán II - Colón de Santa Fe II 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Banfield II - Talleres de Córdoba II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Racing Club II - Defensa y Justicia II 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Vélez Sarsfield II - Instituto de Córdoba II 1:1 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar 3:0 (3:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Kup BiH 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Kup BiH 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
15:00 Tekstilac Derventa - FK Tuzla City 0:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2023  China >   League One 2023 >
09:00 Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC - Yanbian Longding 2:0 (2:0)
09:30 Nanjing City - Jinan Xingzhou 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Qingdao West Coast - Suzhou Dongwu 2:0 (1:0)
09:30 Sichuan Jiuniu - Wuxi Wugou 4:0 (0:0)
13:30 Guangzhou FC - Dandong Tengyue 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC - Heilongjiang Ice City 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Foshan Nanshi 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Jiangxi Lushan - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 1:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
02:00 Sporting FC - Municipal Grecia 2:1 (2:1)
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Puntarenas FC 4:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
19:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - Blau-Weiß Lohne 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
19:30 Cosmos Koblenz - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Eintracht Trier - SV Auersmacher 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie B 2023  Ecuador >   Serie B 2023 >
22:30 Chacaritas FC - Independiente Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 9 de Octubre - Búhos ULVR 3:1 (2:1)
22:30 Vargas Torres - América de Quito 0:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
23:00 CD Águila - Platense Zacatecoluca 4:0 (1:0)
23:30 Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC 3:1 (1:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2023/2024 > 3. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2023/2024 > 3. Runde
18:00 Tabasalu JK - Paide Linnameeskond 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale
18:00 Läänemaa JK - Arukula FC Vigri 9:1 (4:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Génesis - Lobos UPNFM 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
15:00 Acireale - Reggina 1:1
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie D 2023/2024 > 2. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2023/2024 > 2. Runde
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Virtus Bolzano 2:0
15:00 Luparense - APC Chions 3:1
15:00 Clodiense SSD - Ravenna Calcio 1:0
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - ASC Alcione 4:3 i.E.
15:00 Castellanzese - Varesina Calcio 0:2
15:00 Real Calepina - Ponte San Pietro 5:4 i.E.
15:00 ACD Asti - PDHAE 1:0
15:00 USD Casatese - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:0
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - AC Sangiovannese 2:1
15:00 Sansepolcro Calcio - US Pistoiese 4:2 i.E.
15:00 Borgo San Donnino - Corticella 0:3
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese 5:4 i.E.
15:00 SN Notaresco - Campobasso 0:1
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - UC Montecchio Maggiore 1:0
15:00 Tivoli - Ostia Mare 1:0
15:00 Real Monterotondo Scalo - CynthiAlbalonga 1:3 i.E.
15:00 Città di Fasano - Casarano 2:3 i.E.
15:00 San Marzano Calcio - Paganese Calcio 4:5 i.E.
15:00 Angri Calcio - Afragolese 3:1
15:00 Vibonese Calcio - Lamezia Terme 4:5 i.E.
15:30 Akragas - Canicattì 4:2 i.E.
16:00 ASD Chisola Calcio - AC Bra 1:2
16:00 USD Fezzanese - Vado FC 0:1
16:30 ASD Trastevere - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:0
18:30 US Poggibonsi - Aglianese Calcio 3:0 i.E.
19:00 Fidelis Andria - US Bitonto 2:1
20:30 Palazzolo - AC Calvina Sport 5:4 i.E.
20:30 AS Livorno - Ghivizzano Borgo 6:5 i.E.
20:30 Trapani Calcio - Sancataldese Calcio 2:1
Italien > A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Italien >  A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
15:00 Delfino Pescara - Ternana Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2023 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2023 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B
22:30 Barranquilla FC - Atlético FC 2:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
23:00 Club Nacional - Guaraní 4:0 (2:0)
Russland > Kubok 2023/2024 > Regions 5. Runde  Russland >   Kubok 2023/2024 > Regions 5. Runde
11:00 Dinamo Vladivostok - Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Neftekhimik - Forte Taganrog 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Khimki - FK Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - FK Kamaz 4:1 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Paradiso - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Bavois - FC Zürich II 4:1 (1:0)
19:30 SC Cham - FC Luzern II 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 SC Kriens - FC St. Gallen II 3:2 (1:2)
19:30 SR Delémont - FC Basel II 3:0 (0:1) Wert.
20:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 SC Brühl - FC Lugano II 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Bulle - BSC Young Boys II 3:3 (2:3)
20:30 Servette FC U21 - FC Biel/Bienne 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
20:15 BSC Old Boys - FC Bosporus 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
19:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FCO St. Gallen 0:3 Wert.
Serbien > Kup Srbije 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Serbien >   Kup Srbije 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
14:00 FK Smederevo - TSC Bačka Topola 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 FK Trayal - Crvena Zvezda 0:6 (0:1)
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2023/2024 > 3. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2023/2024 > 3. Runde
15:00 ŠKF Sereď - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (1:2)
Slowenien > Pokal Slovenije 2023/2024 > 2. Runde  Slowenien >   Pokal Slovenije 2023/2024 > 2. Runde
15:00 NK Rakičan - NK Ljutomer 0:8 (0:2)
15:00 NK Čarda Martjanci - NK Grad 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Slatina Radenci - ND Beltinci 0:5 (0:0)
15:00 NK Gančani - NK Veržej 5:2 (1:1)
15:30 NK Hodoš - NŠ Mura 0:4 (0:3)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
13:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Vanspor FK 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Adıyamanspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Kırklarelispor - Nazilli Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 1461 Trabzon FK - Karacabey Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Altınordu FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Serik Belediyespor - Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Ankaraspor 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Bucaspor 1928 - Bursaspor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Erokspor - Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu 3:2 (2:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
13:30 Igdir FK - Menemen FK 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - İskenderunspor AŞ 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Karaman FK - Amed SK 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Kastamonuspor - Denizlispor 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Arnavutköy Belediye - Uşakspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Inegölspor - Sarıyer SK 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 24 Erzincanspor - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fethiyespor - Düzcespor 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Isparta 32 SK - Derincespor 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
17:00 Liverpool - Defensor Sporting 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Cerro Largo - La Luz 1:3 (0:1)
Uruguay > Copa 2023 > 2. Runde  Uruguay >   Copa 2023 > 2. Runde
20:00 Colón - Potencia 5:6 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Bala Town 1:1 (0:1)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2023/2024 > 2. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2023/2024 > 2. Runde
20:45 Ruthin Town - The New Saints 0:5 (0:2)