Cempionat 2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 15.03.2024 15:00 H Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 30.03.2024 16:00 H Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 07.04.2024 13:00 A FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 13.04.2024 17:00 H Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 21.04.2024 13:00 A FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 3:1 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 27.04.2024 15:00 H Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 03.05.2024 19:00 A BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 12.05.2024 15:00 H Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 16.05.2024 17:50 A FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 21.05.2024 15:45 H FK Minsk FK Minsk 3:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 01.06.2024 15:00 A Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 14.06.2024 17:00 H FK Gomel FK Gomel 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 23.06.2024 17:00 A Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
14. Spieltag 30.06.2024 17:00 H Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev -:-
15. Spieltag 06.07.2024 18:00 A FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk -:-
16. Spieltag 03.08.2024 A Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest -:-
17. Spieltag 10.08.2024 A Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
18. Spieltag 17.08.2024 H FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
19. Spieltag 24.08.2024 A Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk -:-
20. Spieltag 31.08.2024 H FK Slutsk FK Slutsk -:-
21. Spieltag 14.09.2024 A Neman Grodno Neman Grodno -:-
22. Spieltag 21.09.2024 H BATE Borisov BATE Borisov -:-
23. Spieltag 28.09.2024 A Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk -:-
24. Spieltag 05.10.2024 H FK Smorgon FK Smorgon -:-
25. Spieltag 19.10.2024 A FK Minsk FK Minsk -:-
26. Spieltag 26.10.2024 H Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk -:-
27. Spieltag 02.11.2024 A FK Gomel FK Gomel -:-
28. Spieltag 09.11.2024 H Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
29. Spieltag 23.11.2024 A Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev -:-
30. Spieltag 30.11.2024 H FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk -:-
Kubok 2024/2025
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Sechzehntelfinale 18.06.2024 16:00 A Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 5:0 (2:0)