. .
FIFA > Frauen WM 2023 Australien/Neuseeland > Spiel um Platz 3 FIFA >   Frauen WM 2023 Australien/Neuseeland > Spiel um Platz 3
10:00 Schweden - Australien 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2023 > August FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2023 > August
11:00 Usbekistan - Kroatien 1:5 (1:0)
15:30 Ungarn - Island 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2023/2024 > 3. Runde UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2023/2024 > 3. Runde
20:45 AEK Athen - Dinamo Zagreb 2:2 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Qual. 1. Runde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Qual. 1. Runde
14:30 Djabal Club - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 APR FC - Gaadiidka FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 African Stars - Power Dynamos 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 CS Bendjé - Bumamuru FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bo Rangers - LISCR FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 AS Real Bamako - Coton Sport Garoua 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2023  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2023 >
00:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Racing Club 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Boca Juniors - Platense 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
20:00 Brown de Adrogué - Deportivo Madryn 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Tristan Suárez - Aldosivi 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Atlético Rafaela 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlanta - Chacarita Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Clausura >
20:30 UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Merlo 2:3 (1:3)
20:30 Cañuelas - Fénix 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Villa San Carlos 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Armenio - Colegiales de Munro 1:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2023  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2023 >
00:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Círculo Deportivo 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Unión de Sunchales - Defensores Belgrano (VR) 2:0 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2023/2024  Armenien >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Van - FC Ararat 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 BKMA Yerevan - FC Alashkert 0:4 (0:1)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
16:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Səbail FK - Zira FK 1:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2023  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2023 >
09:30 NWS Spirit FC - APIA Leichhardt FC 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Bulls FC Academy 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2023  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2023 >
07:00 Heidelberg United - Melbourne Knights 3:2 (2:1)
07:00 St Albans Saints - Green Gully SC 0:2 (0:2)
07:00 Oakleigh Cannons - Moreland City FC 5:0 (1:0)
07:00 Avondale FC - Bentleigh Greens 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Altona Magic SC 4:0 (2:0)
07:00 Dandenong Thunder - Hume City FC 3:4 (0:0)
07:00 North Geelong Warriors - South Melbourne FC 0:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2023 Finals > Elimination Final  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2023 Finals > Elimination Final
05:00 Maitland FC - Weston Workers FC 0:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2023  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2023 >
09:00 Balcatta Etna FC - Armadale SC 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Stirling Macedonia - Perth SC 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Bayswater City SC 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Inglewood United - Cockburn City SC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Olympic Kingsway SC - Sorrento FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Perth Glory Youth - Perth RedStar FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2023 Finals > Elimination Final  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2023 Finals > Elimination Final
07:30 Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Comets 4:3 (1:2, 2:2) n.V.
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Modbury Jets 1:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2023  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2023 >
06:00 West Canberra Wanderers - Tuggeranong United 2:4 (0:3)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Canberra Croatia - Monaro Panthers 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2023  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2023 >
06:30 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston City FC 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Launceston United - Clarence Zebras 1:2 (1:1)
08:30 Riverside Olympic - Devonport City FC 0:6 (0:4)
Belarus > Cempionat 2023  Belarus >   Cempionat 2023 >
15:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Smorgon 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
16:00 Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 KV Mechelen - Union Saint-Gilloise 4:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
16:00 K Beerschot VA - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 SK Beveren - RFC Seraing 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 SK Deinze - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2023  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2023 >
01:00 Atlético Palmaflor - Club Aurora 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Bolívar - Libertad Gran Mamoré 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Real Santa Cruz - Oriente Petrolero 0:5 (0:3)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
17:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Sloga Doboj 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 HŠK Posušje - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2023  Brasilien >   Série A 2023 >
21:00 Internacional - Fortaleza - CE 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Cuiabá - MT - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Fluminense RJ - América - MG 3:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2023  Brasilien >   Série B 2023 >
00:00 Vitória - BA - Botafogo - SP 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 Guarani - SP - Sport Recife - PE 3:1 (3:1)
20:30 Avaí - SC - Tombense - MG 4:2 (1:1)
22:00 ABC - RN - CR Brasil - AL 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Ituano - SP - Criciúma - SC 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Juventude - RS - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2023  Brasilien >   Série C 2023 >
21:00 Botafogo - PB - Confiança - SE 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Brusque - SC - Náutico - PE 2:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2023 > Achtelfinale  Brasilien >   Série D 2023 > Achtelfinale
20:30 Ceilândia - DF - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 6:7 (0:0) i.E.
21:00 Nacional - AM - Bahia de Feira - BA 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 Athletic - MG - Camboriú - SC 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Retrô - PE - Maranhão - MA 5:6 (1:1) i.E.
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
18:00 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia 3:0 (3:0)
20:15 Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2023  Chile >   Primera B 2023 >
23:30 La Serena - San Marcos 1:1 (1:1)
Chile > Copa Chile 2023 > Viertelfinale  Chile >   Copa Chile 2023 > Viertelfinale
21:00 CD Magallanes - O'Higgins 5:3 (1:1, 2:1) i.E.
China > Super League 2023  China >   Super League 2023 >
13:35 Chengdu Rongcheng - Wuhan Three Towns 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (2:1)
13:35 Dalian Pro - Henan FC 0:3 (0:3)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Nantong Zhiyun 0:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2023  China >   League One 2023 >
13:00 Yanbian Longding - Wuxi Wugou 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Heilongjiang Ice City - Qingdao West Coast 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
04:00 LD Alajuelense - AD San Carlos 3:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hillerød GI - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
14:00 Brabrand IF - FA 2000 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:30 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
12:30 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 1:3 (1:3)
12:30 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 2:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Viborg FF - IF Lyseng 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 FC Roskilde - B.93 København 0:4 (0:0)
12:30 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK 8:7 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
14:15 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 5:2 (1:0)
15:00 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 1:2 (1:2)
16:15 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 3:0 (1:0)
14:15 Viborg FF - IF Lyseng 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 AC Amager Academy - HB Køge 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
14:45 Næstved BK - FC Helsingør 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Roskilde - B.93 København 1:3 (0:1)
15:15 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK 0:7 (0:4)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:30 AC Horsens - Vejle BK 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:4 (3:3)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - VfL Bochum 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Viktoria Köln 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 3:2 (1:2)
16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck 2:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - Kilia Kiel 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 Berliner AK 07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hansa Rostock II 2:0 (2:0)
14:05 FC Eilenburg - BFC Dynamo 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Düren - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - FC Schalke 04 II 3:6 (1:2)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SSVg Velbert 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SC Wiedenbrück 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Rödinghausen 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FV Illertissen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Buchbach 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Türkgücü München - SpVgg Ansbach 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Augsburg II 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - VfB Eichstätt 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 TSV Neudrossenfeld - ASV Cham 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Kornburg 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 DJK Ammerthal - ASV Neumarkt 3:3 (3:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - VfR Garching 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV 1860 München II 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 TSV Nördlingen - Kirchheimer SC 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Weidenhausen - SV Steinbach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - Hünfelder SV 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - KSV Baunatal 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - VfB Marburg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - Türk Gücü Friedberg 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SC 1960 Hanau 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSV Fernwald 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Schöningen - Heeslinger SC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - TuS Bersenbrück 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Rotenburger SV 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - VfR Mannheim 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Backnang - FC Denzlingen 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 ATSV Mutschelbach - 1. CfR Pforzheim 6:4 (0:3)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - SV Oberachern 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FV Ravensburg - Normannia Gmünd 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
13:00 Düneberger SV - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Türkiye - TuRa Harksheide 3:3 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Tasmania Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rostocker FC - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - TuS Makkabi Berlin 1:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 FSV Motor Marienberg - VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:8 (1:4)
14:00 SC Freital - Germania Halberstadt 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
14:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - FK Pirmasens 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - TuS Mechtersheim 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SpVgg Quierschied 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - Wormatia Worms 1:4 (1:0)
15:30 VfR Baumholder - FV Dudenhofen 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 SV Morlautern - FC Karbach 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV 07 Diefflen 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Bitburg - SV Auersmacher 2:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
17:00 Viktoria Clarholz - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - PSV Union Neumünster 1:5 (1:1)
13:30 TSV Bordesholm - TSV Nordmark Satrup 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Heider SV 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Oldenburger SV - SV Todesfelde 0:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Hamburger SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 SC Sand - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Wolfsburg II 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hannover 96 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Osnabrück 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hansa Rostock 7:0 (5:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Wuppertaler SV 4:3 (1:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Alemannia Aachen 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 SC Verl - MSV Duisburg 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:5 (0:1)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC 4:2 (3:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
12:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 6:2 (4:1)
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Werder Bremen 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:3)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:2 (0:0)
12:30 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 6:1 (4:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC 0:3 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa >
00:30 LDU Quito - El Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Barcelona - Independiente del Valle 1:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
03:00 Alianza - FAS 5:3 (5:0)
23:30 Jocoro FC - Luis Ángel Firpo 2:4 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Fulham FC - Brentford FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Liverpool FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:4 (0:1)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Manchester City - Newcastle United 1:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
13:30 Plymouth Argyle - Southampton FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Rotherham United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Hull City 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Birmingham City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Cardiff City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Watford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Coventry City 1:1 (1:1)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
13:30 Bolton Wanderers - Wigan Athletic 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Leyton Orient 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Port Vale FC 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Derby County - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Oxford United 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Stevenage FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Peterborough United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Harrogate Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Milton Keynes Dons 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Walsall FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Notts County 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Bradford City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Newport County 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Barrow AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sutton United - AFC Wimbledon 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Salford City 3:4 (2:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Swindon Town 5:5 (1:4)
England > National League 2023/2024  England >   National League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Chesterfield FC - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - York City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Woking FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Oxford City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Bromley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Dorking Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Southend United - Hartlepool United 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - AFC Fylde 3:2 (1:1)
England > National League North 2023/2024  England >   National League North 2023/2024 >
16:00 Banbury United FC - Chester FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bishop's Stortford - Farsley Celtic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Hereford FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Buxton FC - Curzon Ashton 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chorley FC - Warrington Town FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Darlington FC - Brackley Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Boston United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tamworth FC - Alfreton Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Gloucester City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough Sports - Spennymoor Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rushall Olympic - Scunthorpe United 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 South Shields FC - Scarborough Athletic FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
16:00 Chelmsford City - Havant & Waterlooville 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chippenham Town - Tonbridge Angels 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dartford FC - Farnborough FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Braintree Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Bath City FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Weymouth FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Maidstone United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Albans City - Torquay United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Taunton Town - Welling United FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Truro City - Hampton & Richmond Borough 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Weston-super-Mare AFC - Slough Town 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Worthing FC - Aveley FC 1:2 (0:2)
England > Premier League 2 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2 2023/2024 >
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Newcastle United U23 4:1 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Reading FC - Norwich City 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 West Ham United - Fulham FC 3:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
12:30 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 Leeds United - Liverpool FC 4:1 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
13:00 Southampton FC - Aston Villa 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Arsenal FC 1:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Sunderland AFC 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Derby County - Newcastle United 5:3 (3:0)
13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Birmingham City - Ipswich Town 4:2
12:00 Burnley FC - Millwall FC 1:4
12:00 Fleetwood Town - Watford FC 3:0
12:00 Peterborough United - AFC Bournemouth 2:4
12:00 Sheffield United - Bristol City 0:0
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Charlton Athletic 0:4
12:30 Coventry City - Queens Park Rangers 3:2
13:30 Crewe Alexandra - Swansea City 2:0
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff City 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division >
12:00 Swindon Town - Newport County 5:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2023  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2023 >
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 6:3 (3:3)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:3 (0:2)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2023  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2023 >
19:00 HB Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:1 (1:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2023  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2023 >
16:00 AC Oulu - Ilves Tampere 0:3 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2023  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2023 >
15:00 KäPa - TPS Turku 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SJK Akatemia - JäPS 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SalPa - KPV Kokkola 2:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 1:4 (0:2)
21:00 Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 Angers SCO - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Annecy - USL Dunkerque 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - SC Bastia 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Lavallois - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - SM Caen 0:2 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2023  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2023 >
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 5:2 (2:1)
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Samtredia 1:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
19:00 Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Mixco 3:1 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
23:00 Marathón - Real España 2:0 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hongkong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
10:00 Kitchee SC - Tai Po FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Resources Capital - North District FC 1:1 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 Persikabo 1973 - Madura United FC 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 RANS Nusantara FC - Dewa United FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 PS Barito Putera - Persik Kediri 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Persis Solo (LI) - Bali United 3:1 (1:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2023/2024 > Spiel um Platz 11  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2023/2024 > Spiel um Platz 11
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera 5:3 (0:0) i.E.
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2023/2024 > Spiel um Platz 9  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2023/2024 > Spiel um Platz 9
18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 2:3 (0:0) i.E.
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2023/2024 > Spiel um Platz 5  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2023/2024 > Spiel um Platz 5
19:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
18:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
18:30 Empoli FC - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Frosinone Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina 1:4 (0:3)
20:45 Inter - AC Monza 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - Sampdoria 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 US Cremonese - US Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2023  Japan >   J1 League 2023 >
11:00 Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
11:00 Iwaki FC - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Blaublitz Akita 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Machida Zelvia 3:2 (1:2)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Júbilo Iwata 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Oita Trinita 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Fujieda MyFC 3:2 (3:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Roasso Kumamoto 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - FC Ryūkyū 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Ehime FC 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 SC Sagamihara - Yokohama S&CC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Fukushima United - Kataller Toyama 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kagoshima United - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Imabari 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gainare Tottori - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Azul Claro Numazu 2:3 (1:2)
12:30 AC Nagano Parceiro - FC Gifu 1:5 (1:2)
Kanada > Premier League 2023  Kanada >   Premier League 2023 >
02:00 Valour FC - Atlético Ottawa 1:3 (0:2)
22:00 Vancouver FC - Pacific FC 3:2 (1:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2023  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2023 >
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Okzhetpes 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Kyzylzhar 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Aksu - FK Atyrau 4:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2023 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2023 Clausura >
23:00 Deportivo Pereira - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2023 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2023 Clausura >
01:00 Barranquilla FC - Deportes Quindío 4:1 (1:1)
03:05 Patriotas FC - Leones FC 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 Atlético FC - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
17:00 KF Liria - Drita Gjilan 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Malisheva - KF Fushë Kosova 6:1 (1:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
18:30 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 2:2 (2:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
17:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dugopolje 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 NK Dubrava - HNK Cibalia 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 NK Solin - HNK Šibenik 2:3 (0:2)
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2023/2024 > Vorrunde  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2023/2024 > Vorrunde
17:30 NK Rudar Labin - NK Zagora Unešić 2:3 (1:2)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2023  Lettland >   1. Liga 2023 >
12:00 FK Dinamo Rīga - Rīgas Futbola skola II 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Skanstes SK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rēzeknes FA - Grobiņas SC 1:4 (0:3)
Litauen > A Lyga 2023  Litauen >   A Lyga 2023 >
15:00 FC Džiugas - FK Panevėžys 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Banga Gargždai - FA Šiauliai 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
03:06 Club León - Mazatlán FC 2:1 (0:1)
05:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:1)
05:06 Puebla FC - Atlético San Luis 1:2 (0:1)
05:10 FC Juárez - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:05 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
03:00 Petroleros de Salamanca - Tampico Madero 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
03:00 Coras de Nayarit - Tritones Vallarta 0:2 (0:2)
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Los Cabos United 0:1 (0:0)
03:45 CF Reynosa - Colima FC 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Alacranes de Durango - Tuzos de la UAZ 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Club Calor - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Chihuahua FC - Tecos Fútbol Club annull.
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
19:00 Deportivo Venados - CA Aragón 4:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
01:00 Poza Rica - Chilangos FC 3:0 (0:0)
03:00 Santiago FC - CD Ayense 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Avispones de Chilpancingo - Aguacateros CDU 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura >
03:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 4:0 (3:0)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 CF América - FC Juárez 7:2 (5:0)
23:45 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 3:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2023/2024 Sub Internacional > Vorrunde  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas Internacional 2023/2024 Sub Internacional > Vorrunde
18:00 Los Angeles FC - Palmeiras 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 2:2 (1:1)
20:15 Deportivo Toluca - FC Dallas 3:1 (2:1)
20:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético Madrid B 2:2 (1:2)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Mazatlán FC - Club Tijuana 2:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Mazatlán FC - Club Tijuana 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 2:1 (0:1)
19:15 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 4:2 (2:2)
19:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 CF América - FC Juárez 3:1 (3:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I >
17:00 FC Zimbru - Sparta Selemet 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 2:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura >
03:00 Real Estelí FC - H&H Export Sébaco 5:0 (3:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
16:30 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:1)
18:45 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Almere City FC 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 4:1 (3:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
14:30 ACV Assen - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - HHC Hardenberg 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - SV Spakenburg 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 ADO '20 - GVVV 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Jong Almere City FC 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - VV Noordwijk 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 VV Katwijk - FC Lisse 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 De Treffers - Quick Boys 1:3 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - HSC'21 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - ODIN '59 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV Eemdijk - VV Staphorst 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - RKAV Volendam 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Urk - RKVV DEM 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Sparta Nijkerk 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 DVS'33 - VV Sint Bavo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 VV Hoogeveen - SC Genemuiden 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:30 SV TOGB - VV OJC Rosmalen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sportlust '46 - SteDoCo 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 VV Kloetinge - Blauw Geel '38 2:4 (0:3)
18:00 Quick Den Haag - HSV Hoek 1:6 (1:4)
18:00 AWC Wijchen - BVV Barendrecht 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Unitas Gorinchem - VV Baronie 2:3 (2:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Larne FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Loughgall FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Newry City FC 1:3 (0:1)
Nordirland > Championship 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Annagh United - Ards FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Knockbreda FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ballyclare Comrades - Portadown FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 H&W Welders - Dergview FC 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Newington FC 1:3 (1:3)
Nordirland > League Cup 2023/2024 > Vorrunde  Nordirland >   League Cup 2023/2024 > Vorrunde
16:00 Banbridge Town - Coagh United 0:1
16:00 Limavady United - Tobermore United 6:1
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2023  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2023 >
18:00 Molde FK - Vålerenga IF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Odds BK - Sarpsborg 08 0:3 (0:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2023  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2023 >
15:00 FK Jerv - Sandnes Ulf 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 IL Hødd - Skeid Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ranheim IL - KFUM Oslo 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Sogndal IL - Kongsvinger IL 3:3 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023 >
14:00 Egersunds IK - FK Ørn-Horten 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - SK Vard 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Flekkerøy IL - FK Arendal 3:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023 >
15:00 Alta IF - Sotra SK 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Bærum SK 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Strømmen IF 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
17:00 WSG Tirol - LASK 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Austria Lustenau - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SCR Altach 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Österreich >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Dornbirn - FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Mauerwerk - SR Donaufeld 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 SV Leobendorf - SCU Ardagger 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
17:00 SV Ried (A) - USV St. Anna 3:4 (3:1)
18:30 FC Gleisdorf 09 - ASK Voitsberg 1:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
15:30 SVG Reichenau - Dornbirner SV 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Imst - SPG Silz/Mötz 3:2 (0:2)
17:30 FC Wolfurt - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Wals-Grünau 1:1 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura >
03:00 Plaza Amador - Árabe Unido 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 UD Universitario - San Francisco FC 1:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
01:00 Club Olimpia - Guaireña FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Ameliano 0:3 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
20:00 Alianza Atlético - Unión Comercio 2:2 (1:1)
22:30 Cusco FC - FBC Melgar 1:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
15:00 Radomiak Radom - Warta Poznań 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Raków Częstochowa - FKS Stal Mielec 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Wisła Płock - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:1 (0:1)
17:30 Motor Lublin - Górnik Łęczna 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Chrobry Głogów - Polonia Warszawa 0:3 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 Vitória Guimarães - Gil Vicente 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 GD Chaves - Sporting Braga 2:4 (1:1)
21:30 SL Benfica - Estrela Amadora 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Portimonense SC - Boavista 1:4 (0:3)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Mafra - Paços de Ferreira 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 União Leiria - SL Benfica B 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 CD Tondela - Académico de Viseu 2:2 (2:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte >
12:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Famalicão - FC Vizela 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
12:00 Académico de Viseu - SC Farense 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte >
18:00 Gil Vicente - CS Marítimo 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paços de Ferreira - LFC Lourosa 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Boavista - GD Chaves 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
18:00 Sporting CP - Académica de Coimbra 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 União Torreense - FC Alverca 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 GD Estoril - SL Benfica 0:4 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Botoşani - Oţelul Galaţi 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:3 (1:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russland >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Ural 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Sochi - FK Rostov 4:0 (2:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russland >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Sokol Saratov - FK Khimki 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:2 (1:2)
Russland > 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase I  Russland >   2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase I >
13:00 Spartak Kostroma - FK Chayka 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Rotor Volgograd 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Murom 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Veles Moskva - Irtysh Omsk 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase I  Russland >   2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase I >
15:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rodina Moskva 2 - FK Chelyabinsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salyut Belgorod - FK Novosibirsk 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Forte Taganrog - Metallurg Lipetsk 1:3 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Phase I  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Phase I >
15:00 Pobeda Khasavyurt - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Biolog Novokubansk - Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo-2 Makhachkala - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Astrakhan - Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Stavropol - Rubin Yalta 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 FK Sevastopol - FK Druzhba 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.2 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.2 2023 >
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Znamya Truda 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Vologda - Dinamo Moskva 2 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Electron 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kirov - FK Tver 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - FC Irkutsk 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.3 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.3 2023 >
10:00 Dinamo Vladivostok - Zenit Penza 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Kolomna 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Znamya Noginsk - FK Khimki 2 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Saturn - FK Kaluga 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kosmos Dolgoprudny - Kvant Obninsk 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - FK Peresvet Domodedovo 5:2 (4:1)
17:00 Spartak Tambov - FK Sakhalin 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Sakhalinets - Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad 2:1 (0:1)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.4 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.4 2023 >
10:00 FK Ural 2 - Khimik-Avgust 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - Dinamo Barnaul 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Torpedo Miass 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FK Orenburg 2 - Akron-2 Tolyatti 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2023  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2023 >
08:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FK Strogino Moskva 6:5 (3:4)
09:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 CSKA Moskva - FShM Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 SShOR Zenit - Uor-5 Egorievsk 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 3:1 (1:1)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2023  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2023 >
14:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FK Strogino Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 CSKA Moskva - FShM Moskva 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 SShOR Zenit - FK Saturn 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2023  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2023 >
11:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FK Strogino Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FShM Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Krasnodar 2:4 (2:3)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Saturn 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi-Arabien >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Abha Club - Al Ra’ed 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Hilal - Al Fayha 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Al Ittihad - Al Tai 2:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2023/2024  Schottland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Queen's Park FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2023/2024  Schottland >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Edinburgh City - Hamilton Academical 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Cove Rangers 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Annan Athletic 3:1 (0:1)
Schottland > League Two 2023/2024  Schottland >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Stranraer FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Forfar Athletic 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 The Spartans FC - Elgin City 2:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League Cup 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale  Schottland >   League Cup 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale
13:30 Rangers FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Ross County FC 3:4 (1:3, 3:3) n.V.
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Motherwell FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Ayr United 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 Degerfors IF - IFK Göteborg 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Halmstads BK 3:1 (3:1)
17:30 Varbergs BoIS - IFK Värnamo 0:3 (0:2)
Schweden > Superettan 2023  Schweden >   Superettan 2023 >
13:00 Landskrona BoIS - IK Brage 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Skövde AIK - GIF Sundsvall 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Helsingborgs IF 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Gefle IF - Örebro SK 2:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2023 >
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - IF Sylvia 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Täby FK 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Sollentuna FK 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 IFK Stocksund - Motala AIF 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Vasalunds IF 1:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2023 >
13:00 Ariana FC - Tvååkers IF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Ljungskile SK 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Vänersborgs IF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torns IF - Åtvidabergs FF 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Trollhättan - Oskarshamns AIK 3:0 (1:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023 >
14:00 BK Häcken - Djurgårdens IF 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Halmstads BK - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Malmö FF - GAIS Göteborg 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AIK Solna - Östers IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Västerås SK - Örebro SK 3:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Basel II - FC Zürich II 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - BSC Young Boys II 1:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Cup 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Schweiz >   Cup 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Affoltern - FC Baden 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Winterthur 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Grand-Saconnex - Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 FC Buchs AG - AC Bellinzona 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 FC Dietikon - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Haute-Gruyère - Yverdon Sport FC 0:9 (0:6)
17:30 FC Courtételle - FC Black Stars Basel 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen - FC Greifensee 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Porrentruy - FC Bosporus 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Frutigen - FC Thun Berner Oberland 0:5 (0:1)
18:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Meyrin - Servette FC 0:8 (0:2)
18:00 FC Mendrisio - SC Kriens 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 AC Malcantone - FC Tuggen 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Gunzwil - FC Lugano 0:7 (0:2)
19:00 AC Taverne - SC Brühl 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Iliria Solothurn - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Vevey-Sports - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
16:30 FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] - FC Monthey 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Naters - Pully Football 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 CS Chênois - FC Sion II 4:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Schötz 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Emmenbrücke - FC Wohlen 0:6 (0:2)
17:00 SV Muttenz - FC Concordia Basel 1:4 (1:4)
18:00 FC Muri - FC Rotkreuz 2:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Freienbach 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Kosova Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Collex-Bossy - Stade Payerne 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 FC Châtel-Saint-Denis - Martigny Sports 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Urania Genéve Sport - FC Dardania Lausanne 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Plan-les-Ouates - FC Echichens 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 FC Veyrier Sports - Olympique Genève 2:3 (2:1)
19:30 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier - FC Amical Saint-Prex 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Tavannes/Tramelan - FC Pratteln 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Muri-Gümligen - FC Bubendorf 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Prishtina Bern 1:6 (0:2)
17:30 FC Erguël - SC Schöftland 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SC Dornach - FC Besa Biel/Bienne 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
16:00 Zug 94 - SC Zofingen annull.
17:00 SC Cham II - FC Locarno 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SC Goldau - SC Buochs 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Gambarogno-Contone - FC Unterstrass 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Brunnen - SC Emmen 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Frauenfeld - FC Tägerwilen 5:3 (3:1)
16:00 FC Lachen/Altendorf - FC Bülach 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Adliswil - FC Dübendorf 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Weesen - FC Uster 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 FC Bazenheid - KF Dardania St. Gallen 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:00 BSC Young Boys - FCO St. Gallen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Ticino 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Winterthur - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 1:7 (1:4)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Basel 1:7 (1:5)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Cup 2023/2024 > Qual. 1. Runde  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Cup 2023/2024 > Qual. 1. Runde
12:30 FCO Wil - Team Basel Concordia 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Solothurn - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Zürich/Red-Star 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Team BEJUNE FA - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:6 (2:3)
16:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Vaud La Côte 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024 >
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Sion 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Winterthur 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Basel 4:1 (4:1)
17:00 Servette FC - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:5 (0:2)
Schweiz > A-Junioren U19 Cup 2023/2024 > Qual. 1. Runde  Schweiz >  A-Junioren U19 Cup 2023/2024 > Qual. 1. Runde
11:30 Team Zürich/Red-Star - FCO Wil 0:5 (0:3)
13:30 FC Schaffhausen - Team Südostschweiz 3:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Sion - Team Ticino 3:0 Wert.
14:30 FC Winterthur - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Basel 4:6 (0:2)
14:30 BSC Young Boys - FCO St. Gallen 5:1 (4:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2023/2024 >
12:00 Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE - Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye 8:2 (4:1)
13:00 Team Vaud La Côte - FC Meyrin 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais 10:2 (5:0)
14:30 Team Köniz - SC Zofingen 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 Team Jura - Team Valais/Wallis-Sion 3:1 (2:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024 >
12:15 FC Baden 1897 - FC Red Star Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Team GC Limmattal/Stadt - Team Liechtenstein 8:0 (3:0)
13:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team Zugerland 3:4 (2:4)
13:45 FCO Rheintal/Bodensee - FCO Wil 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Team Ticino Sottoceneri - FC Schaffhausen 3:2 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbien >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
19:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Železničar Pančevo - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2023  Singapur >   Premier League 2023 >
12:00 Geylang International - Young Lions 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hougang United - Tanjong Pagar United 3:3 (3:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
18:00 AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 4:1 (4:0)
18:00 FC Košice - MŠK Žilina 0:3 (0:2)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
17:30 NŠ Mura - NK Radomlje 0:2 (0:2)
20:15 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 4:5 (2:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
17:00 Real Sociedad - RC Celta 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 UD Almería - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 CA Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
17:00 SD Eibar - Elche CF 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Racing Santander 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Levante UD - Burgos CF 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Leganés 0:2 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Cape Town Spurs 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 AmaZulu FC - Richards Bay FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:2)
Südkorea > K League 1 2023  Südkorea >   K League 1 2023 >
12:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon FC 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FC Seoul - Daegu FC 2:2 (2:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2023  Südkorea >   K League 2 2023 >
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Chungnam Asan FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Chungbuk Cheongju FC - Gimpo FC 1:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 Bangkok United - Muangthong United 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ratchaburi FC - Nakhon Pathom 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chiangrai United - Uthai Thani FC 3:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 MFK Karviná - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - 1. SK Prostějov 6:2 (2:1)
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - Viktoria Žižkov 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SK Líšeň - FK Varnsdorf 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Vyškov 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Příbram 3:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - Slavia Praha B 1:3 (0:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:15 FK Jablonec B - Sokol Živanice 2:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
10:15 TJ Tatran Bohunice - FC Zlínsko 0:4
10:15 FK Třinec - SK Uničov 1:3
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
14:30 FK Robstav - FK MAS Táborsko B 4:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
15:00 Baník Most - Souš - FK Kolín 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
16:30 ČSK Uherský Brod - FC Slovan Rosice 0:0
16:30 1. SC Znojmo - FC Zlín B 2:2
16:30 1. BFK Frýdlant - MFK Karviná B 2:1
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
18:00 Slavia Karlovy Vary - Bohemians Praha 1905 B 2:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024  Tschechien >  Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024 >
14:00 Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava 12:0 (5:0)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Pardubice 6:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
10:15 MFK Karviná - FK Frýdek-Místek 4:0 (2:0)
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:3 (0:0)
11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:1 (0:0)
12:30 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 5:0 (2:0)
13:15 Banik Ostrava - AC Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zlín - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
12:30 FK Pardubice - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:0)
13:15 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 0:4 (0:2)
13:15 1. FC Slovácko - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
13:15 MFK Karviná - FK Frýdek-Místek 4:1 (2:1)
14:45 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 4:1 (4:0)
16:15 FC Zlín - FK Dukla Praha 2:3 (1:1)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
10:00 AC Sparta Praha - Meteor Praha VIII 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Hradec Králové 3:6 (2:1)
10:00 Slovan Liberec - Football Talent Academy 7:0 (3:0)
11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 2:2 (0:0)
11:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov - Dynamo České Budějovice 1:5 (0:0)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
12:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) - FC Hradec Králové II (U14) 5:1 (1:0)
12:00 AC Sparta Praha II (U14) - Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) 4:2 (3:1)
12:00 Slovan Liberec II (U14) - Football Talent Academy II (U14) 9:3 (6:0)
13:00 Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) - FK Teplice II (U14) 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) - Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) 1:12 (0:5)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
17:30 US Ben Guerdane - Club Africain 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 AS Slimane - Stade Tunisien 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Espérance de Tunis - AS Marsa 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
18:15 Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Hatayspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
16:00 Bodrumspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Ümraniyespor - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Adanaspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:2 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 NK Veres - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - FC Mynai 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rukh Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka 1:1 (0:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
17:45 MTK Budapest - Kecskeméti TE 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paksi SE - Újpest FC 3:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Plaza Colonia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 River Plate - Cerro Largo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Fénix - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 CA Cerro - Peñarol 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Montevideo Wanderers - La Luz 0:1 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2023  USA >   USL Championship 2023 >
03:00 FC Tulsa - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Birmingham Legion - Louisville City FC 2:0 (2:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2023  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2023 >
01:00 Toronto FC 2 - New England Revolution 2 1:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
02:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Portland Timbers 2 4:1 (1:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2023  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2023 >
02:00 Kansas City Current - OL Reign 1:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2023  Usbekistan >   Super League 2023 >
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Nasaf - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0 (0:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Al Wasl - Emirates Club 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Khor Fakkan Club - Hatta Club 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Jazira Club 1:3 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2023  Venezuela >   Primera División 2023 >
00:40 Universidad Central - Deportivo Táchira 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Monagas 1:1 (0:0)
23:40 Academia Puerto Cabello - Mineros de Guayana 2:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bala Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Pontypridd United - The New Saints 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Barry Town United - Colwyn Bay FC 1:1 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 >
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achna 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Apollon Limassol - Othellos Athienou 1:1 (1:1)