Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 25.07.2019 15:00 A Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:3 (0:2)
2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 31.08.2019 15:30 A Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 08.09.2019 15:00 H Van BBSK Van BBSK 0:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 14.09.2019 15:30 A Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 2:3 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 21.09.2019 14:30 H Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 0:3 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 29.09.2019 14:00 A Bayburt İl Özel İdare Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:2 (0:2)
6. Spieltag 05.10.2019 14:00 H Elazığspor Elazığspor 1:2 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 09.10.2019 14:00 A Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 13.10.2019 13:30 H Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 20.10.2019 14:00 A Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 1:4 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 26.10.2019 12:30 H Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 03.11.2019 11:30 H Karabükspor Karabükspor 4:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag 09.11.2019 11:30 A Bodrum Belediye Bodrum Belediye 0:3 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 17.11.2019 11:30 H Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 24.11.2019 11:30 A Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe 0:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 01.12.2019 11:30 H Uşakspor Uşakspor 0:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 08.12.2019 11:30 A Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 1:3 (1:2)
17. Spieltag 15.12.2019 11:30 H Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 12.01.2020 11:30 H Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 18.01.2020 11:00 A Van BBSK Van BBSK 0:4 (0:2)
20. Spieltag 26.01.2020 11:30 H Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1:3 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 02.02.2020 11:30 A Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 1:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 09.02.2020 11:30 H Bayburt İl Özel İdare Bayburt İl Özel İdare 3:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 15.02.2020 A Elazığspor Elazığspor 3:0 Wert.
24. Spieltag 19.02.2020 11:30 H Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 2:3 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 23.02.2020 11:30 A Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 01.03.2020 12:30 H Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 0:2 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 08.03.2020 12:30 A Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 0:1 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 15.03.2020 13:00 A Karabükspor Karabükspor 1:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 22.03.2020 H Bodrum Belediye Bodrum Belediye verl.
30. Spieltag 29.03.2020 A Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor verl.
31. Spieltag 05.04.2020 H Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe verl.
32. Spieltag 12.04.2020 A Uşakspor Uşakspor verl.
33. Spieltag 19.04.2020 H Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor verl.
34. Spieltag 25.04.2020 A Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor verl.
Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 25.09.2019 13:30 A Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 5:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
4. Runde 29.10.2019 11:45 H Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.