22.07.2019 00:00 Sevilla FC - Liverpool FC -:-
14:00 AFC Ajax - OFI Heraklion -:-
19:00 AFC Ajax - Panathinaikos -:-
23.07.2019 12:00 Barcelona - Chelsea FC -:-
14:00 Guangzhou R&F - Southampton FC -:-
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen -:-
19:00 FC Groningen - FC Eindhoven -:-
19:00 NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk -:-
19:00 EVV - Helmond Sport -:-
19:00 FC Twente - FC Schalke 04 -:-
19:00 Heracles Almelo - Asteras Tripolis -:-
19:30 De Treffers - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 Bayern München - AC Milan -:-
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Swansea City -:-
24.07.2019 Willem II - Panachaiki GE -:-
01:00 Real Madrid - Arsenal FC -:-
03:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético Madrid -:-
12:00 Kitchee SC - Manchester City -:-
13:30 Juventus - Inter -:-
17:00 Almere City FC - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
17:00 FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
19:30 Helders Elftal - FC Dordrecht -:-
20:00 Feyenoord - Angers SCO -:-
25.07.2019 02:00 Sporting CP - Liverpool FC -:-
02:00 ACF Fiorentina - SL Benfica -:-
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United -:-
17:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Hellas Verona -:-
19:30 De Graafschap - FC Lienden -:-
26.07.2019 14:00 SC Freiburg - Kayserispor -:-
14:30 FC Eindhoven - Al Ahli SFC -:-
17:00 SC Freiburg - Kayserispor -:-
18:00 RB Leipzig - Stade Rennes -:-
18:00 1. FC Köln - Bologna FC -:-
19:00 Lommel SK - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
19:00 MVV - TOP Oss -:-
19:00 SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax -:-
27.07.2019 Fortuna Sittard - PAOK Saloniki -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Sevilla FC -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Everton FC -:-
Everton FC - Sevilla FC -:-
01:30 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid -:-
12:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Inter -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Barcelona -:-
12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Manchester City -:-
14:00 SC Telstar - Vitesse (J) -:-
14:30 VV Noordwijk - FC Volendam -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - Helmond Sport -:-
14:30 Willem II - OFI Heraklion -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Crystal Palace -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Angers SCO -:-
17:00 SBV Excelsior - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
17:00 Borussia Dortmund - Udinese Calcio -:-
18:00 De Graafschap - Panachaiki GE -:-
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Al Shabab -:-
19:00 FC Den Bosch - Regioteam Rotterdam -:-
19:30 PEC Zwolle - Asteras Tripolis -:-
20:00 Sunderland AFC - sc Heerenveen -:-
28.07.2019 11:00 Werder Bremen - SD Eibar -:-
14:30 Feyenoord - Southampton FC -:-
15:00 FC Twente - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Heracles Almelo -:-
16:00 Newport County - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Chelsea FC -:-
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Athletic Bilbao -:-
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Vitesse -:-
18:00 FC Wels - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
18:00 Liverpool FC - SSC Napoli -:-
21:00 AC Milan - SL Benfica -:-