1. Spieltag
04.08.2012 17:30 NK Gradina Srebrenik - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Velež Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Leotar Trebinje - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Travnik - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Borac Banja Luka - Zvijezda Gradačac 3:0 (1:0)
05.08.2012 17:00 Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Rudar 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Široki Brijeg - Slavija Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FK Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
11.08.2012 17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Leotar Trebinje 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Velež Mostar 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Gradina Srebrenik - Olimpik Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1)
12.08.2012 17:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Zvijezda Gradačac 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slavija Sarajevo - NK Travnik 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Rudar - FK Sarajevo 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Željezničar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
18.08.2012 17:00 Olimpik Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Gradina Srebrenik 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Velež Mostar - FK Rudar 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Leotar Trebinje - Čelik Zenica 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Travnik - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 Borac Banja Luka - Slavija Sarajevo 1:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
25.08.2012 17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - NK Travnik 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Rudar - Leotar Trebinje 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 NK Gradina Srebrenik - Velež Mostar 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
26.08.2012 17:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Zvijezda Gradačac 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
01.09.2012 17:00 Velež Mostar - Olimpik Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Leotar Trebinje - NK Gradina Srebrenik 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 NK Travnik - Čelik Zenica 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Slavija Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
02.09.2012 17:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Rudar 2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
15.09.2012 14:00 FK Rudar - NK Travnik 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Gradina Srebrenik - Široki Brijeg 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Olimpik Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Čelik Zenica - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 FK Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 4:1 (3:0)
16.09.2012 16:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Slavija Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Zvijezda Gradačac 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
22.09.2012 16:00 Velež Mostar - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Leotar Trebinje - FK Sarajevo 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 NK Travnik - NK Gradina Srebrenik 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - Čelik Zenica 1:0 (1:0)
23.09.2012 16:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Rudar 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Široki Brijeg - Olimpik Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
29.09.2012 15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Slavija Sarajevo 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rudar - Zvijezda Gradačac 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Gradina Srebrenik - Borac Banja Luka 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 Olimpik Sarajevo - NK Travnik 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Čelik Zenica - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:2 (1:1)
30.09.2012 15:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Velež Mostar - Leotar Trebinje 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
06.10.2012 14:00 NK Travnik - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Leotar Trebinje - NK GOŠK Gabela 4:2 (1:2)
15:30 Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - NK Gradina Srebrenik 5:1 (4:0)
15:30 Slavija Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Rudar 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Olimpik Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
20.10.2012 15:00 FK Rudar - Slavija Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 NK Gradina Srebrenik - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Olimpik Sarajevo - Zvijezda Gradačac 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Velež Mostar - NK Travnik 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 Leotar Trebinje - Široki Brijeg 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Čelik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 2:0 (1:0)
21.10.2012 15:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
27.10.2012 14:30 NK Travnik - Leotar Trebinje 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - FK Sarajevo 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Čelik Zenica 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Olimpik Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
28.10.2012 13:30 Široki Brijeg - NK GOŠK Gabela 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 Slavija Sarajevo - NK Gradina Srebrenik 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
15.11.2012 13:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Rudar 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
03.11.2012 13:30 FK Rudar - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 NK Gradina Srebrenik - Zrinjski Mostar 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Olimpik Sarajevo - Slavija Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Velež Mostar - Zvijezda Gradačac 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Leotar Trebinje - Borac Banja Luka 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Široki Brijeg - NK Travnik 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2012 13:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
10.11.2012 13:00 NK Travnik - NK GOŠK Gabela 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - Leotar Trebinje 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Radnik Bijeljina - NK Gradina Srebrenik 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Rudar 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
11.11.2012 13:00 Slavija Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Olimpik Sarajevo 1:4 (0:0)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
17.11.2012 13:00 NK Gradina Srebrenik - Čelik Zenica 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Olimpik Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Velež Mostar - Slavija Sarajevo 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Leotar Trebinje - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Široki Brijeg - Zvijezda Gradačac 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 NK Travnik - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (0:0)
18.11.2012 13:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Rudar 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
24.11.2012 13:00 Borac Banja Luka - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - NK Travnik 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rudar - NK Gradina Srebrenik 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Čelik Zenica - Olimpik Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
25.11.2012 13:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
02.03.2013 14:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Velež Mostar 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Rudar - Olimpik Sarajevo 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK Travnik 2:0 (0:0)
03.03.2013 14:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - NK Gradina Srebrenik 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Leotar Trebinje 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Slavija Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
09.03.2013 14:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Rudar 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Leotar Trebinje - Radnik Bijeljina 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Velež Mostar - Čelik Zenica 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Olimpik Sarajevo - NK Gradina Srebrenik 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - NK GOŠK Gabela 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 NK Travnik - Slavija Sarajevo 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (2:0)
10.03.2013 15:00 Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar 3:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
16.03.2013 14:00 FK Rudar - Velež Mostar 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 NK Gradina Srebrenik - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Čelik Zenica - Leotar Trebinje 1:1 (1:1)
17.03.2013 15:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Olimpik Sarajevo 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK Travnik 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zvijezda Gradačac 2:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
30.03.2013 14:00 NK Travnik - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Leotar Trebinje - FK Rudar 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Velež Mostar - NK Gradina Srebrenik 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Sarajevo - Olimpik Sarajevo 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - Slavija Sarajevo 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Široki Brijeg - Čelik Zenica 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 5:1 (3:1)
20. Spieltag
06.04.2013 16:30 Olimpik Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 NK Gradina Srebrenik - Leotar Trebinje 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Rudar - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Čelik Zenica - NK Travnik 2:1 (1:0)
07.04.2013 16:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Zvijezda Gradačac 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
10.04.2013 16:30 NK Travnik - FK Rudar 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Široki Brijeg - NK Gradina Srebrenik 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Leotar Trebinje - Olimpik Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Borac Banja Luka - Čelik Zenica 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Slavija Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
13.04.2013 14:00 Olimpik Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 NK Gradina Srebrenik - NK Travnik 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Čelik Zenica - Zvijezda Gradačac 4:1 (3:0)
16:30 FK Rudar - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:3 (0:2)
14.04.2013 16:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Velež Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Slavija Sarajevo 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
20.04.2013 16:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - FK Rudar 4:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Travnik - Olimpik Sarajevo 2:3 (1:0)
19:30 Borac Banja Luka - NK Gradina Srebrenik 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 1:1 (0:1)
21.04.2013 16:30 Slavija Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Zrinjski Mostar - NK GOŠK Gabela 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Leotar Trebinje - Velež Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
24.04.2013 14:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Leotar Trebinje 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Travnik 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Velež Mostar - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Gradina Srebrenik - Zvijezda Gradačac 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Slavija Sarajevo 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Rudar - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Olimpik Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (0:1)
25. Spieltag
27.04.2013 14:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - Olimpik Sarajevo 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Leotar Trebinje 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK Gradina Srebrenik 4:0 (2:0)
28.04.2013 17:00 Slavija Sarajevo - FK Rudar 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 NK Travnik - Velež Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Čelik Zenica 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
04.05.2013 14:00 Velež Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda Gradačac 4:1 (4:0)
17:30 Leotar Trebinje - NK Travnik 1:3 (0:3)
17:30 Olimpik Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Široki Brijeg 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 NK Gradina Srebrenik - Slavija Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Rudar - Zrinjski Mostar 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Čelik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina 2:2 (2:2)
27. Spieltag
08.05.2013 17:00 Čelik Zenica - NK GOŠK Gabela 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Rudar 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Zrinjski Mostar - NK Gradina Srebrenik 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Slavija Sarajevo - Olimpik Sarajevo 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - Velež Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Travnik - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Borac Banja Luka - Leotar Trebinje 5:0 (2:0)
28. Spieltag
11.05.2013 17:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - NK Travnik 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Leotar Trebinje - Zvijezda Gradačac 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 NK Gradina Srebrenik - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rudar - Čelik Zenica 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Slavija Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpik Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Velež Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
18.05.2013 17:00 Čelik Zenica - NK Gradina Srebrenik 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpik Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - NK Travnik 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rudar - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 2:2 (2:1)
30. Spieltag
26.05.2013 17:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Borac Banja Luka 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 NK Travnik - Zvijezda Gradačac 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 5:0 (4:0)
17:00 NK Gradina Srebrenik - FK Rudar 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpik Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Leotar Trebinje - Slavija Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 4:1 (2:1)