Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Rosario Central |
Samstag, 1. April 2023 00:00 Uhr |
Gimnasia de La Plata |
---|---|---|
3:1
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Alejo Véliz 22. / Kopfball (Alan Rodríguez) |
1 : 1 | Bautista Barros Schelotto 40. / Linksschuss |
2 : 1 | Damián Martínez 60. / Kopfball (Alan Rodríguez) |
3 : 1 | Alejo Véliz 82. / Kopfball (Ignacio Malcorra) |
90' | Spielende |
|
88' | Auswechslung Bautista Barros Schelotto (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
88' | Einwechslung Guillermo Enrique (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
87' | Einwechslung Alan Sosa (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
87' | Auswechslung Benjamín Domínguez (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
85' | Einwechslung Luca Martínez Dupuy (Rosario Central) |
|
85' | Auswechslung Alejo Véliz (Rosario Central) |
|
85' | Einwechslung Sebastián Cortéz (Rosario Central) |
|
85' | Auswechslung Damián Martínez (Rosario Central) |
|
83' | Einwechslung Nicolás Contín (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
83' | Einwechslung Nicolás Colazo (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
83' | Auswechslung Matías Melluso (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
83' | Auswechslung Alan Lescano (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
82' | Tor für Rosario Central, Alejo Véliz (Kopfball) |
|
78' | Einwechslung Juan Komar (Rosario Central) |
|
78' | Auswechslung Jaminton Campaz (Rosario Central) |
|
74' | Auswechslung Maximiliano Comba (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
74' | Einwechslung Ivo Mammini (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
70' | Einwechslung Gino Infantino (Rosario Central) |
|
70' | Auswechslung Lautaro Giaccone (Rosario Central) |
|
60' | Tor für Rosario Central, Damián Martínez (Kopfball) |
|
56' | Gelbe Karte für Damián Martínez (Rosario Central) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
45' +8 | Gelbe Karte für Leonardo Morales (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
40' | Tor für Gimnasia de La Plata, Bautista Barros Schelotto (Linksschuss) |
|
22' | Tor für Rosario Central, Alejo Véliz (Kopfball) |
|
15' | Gelbe Karte für Bautista Barros Schelotto (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Miguel Russo Co-Trainer: Claudio Úbeda Co-Trainer: Hugo Galloni |
Trainer: Sebastián Romero |
Gigante de Arroyito (Rosario / Argentinien) | ||
Silvio Trucco (Argentinien) | ||
Maximiliano Castelli (Argentinien) | ||
Marcelo Bistocco (Argentinien) |