Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Excelsior Virton | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U16] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KAS Eupen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |