Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rubin Kazan | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Amkar Perm | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |