Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PFC Beroe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balkany Zorya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chavdar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |