Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qarabağ FK | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Sumgayit FK | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Araz-Naxçıvan PFK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |