Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Željezničar Sarajevo | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Drina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |