Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CA Los Andes | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altos Hornos Zapla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Formosa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Justo José de Urquiza | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Jorge de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Valdivia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Burzaco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Santiago Morning | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |