Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IFK Norrköping | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mjällby AIF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grebbestads IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Oddevold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IS Halmia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nybro IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tvååkers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |