Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Flandria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |