Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Talleres de Córdoba | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Huracán II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Claypole | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |