Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Montevideo Wanderers | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Flandria | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Montt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Almirante Brown | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Valdivia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atenas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bella Vista | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Español | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fernández Vial | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Melipilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Plaza Colonia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rentistas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Teresa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |