Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Costuleni | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |