Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quilmes | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tigre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
River Plate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |