Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levski Sofia | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |