Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Mladá Boleslav | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AS Trenčín | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pune City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kerala Blasters | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odisha FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palermo FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UC Dublin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NorthEast United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |