Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV Noordwijk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Lisse | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Baronie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV SJC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |