Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VVV-Venlo | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
ADO '20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MVV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV ARC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Flevo Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSV Apeldoorn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chabab | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV TOGB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVZW | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Montfoort | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hilversum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Staphorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |