Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAOK Saloniki | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sporting CP | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Braga | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Moreirense FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alverca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thrasyvoulos Fylis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |