Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Korona Kielce | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FKS Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |