Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DAC 1904 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newtown AFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Slovan Galanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Komárno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Svätý Jur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |