Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raków Częstochowa | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GKS Bełchatów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Zielona Gora | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |