Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estudiantes | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Liga de Portoviejo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liniers de La Matanza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |