Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colegiales de Munro | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
UAI Urquiza | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Julio de Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América de Formosa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Talleres (RdE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cipolletti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferrocarril Midland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liniers de La Matanza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Burzaco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |