Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vojvodina | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Halmstads BK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |