Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Zimbru | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nordmazedonien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |