Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOP Oss | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
De Graafschap | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Nuenen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RKVV DEM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |