Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peñarol | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Liverpool | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
CA Cerro | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Danubio | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Español | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Montevideo City Torque | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay Montevideo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Once Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Potenza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ruanda [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Tecla FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Española | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Teresa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |